Listado de participantes - SANTA CRUZ EXTREME

Listado de participantes - SANTA CRUZ EXTREME

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
1 - - DURÁN LÓPEZ, YERAY46 KMMASTER 40WAA ARISTA PRO TEAM
2 - - KAVALIAUSKAS, DOMANTAS46 KMSENIORMACHETE TRAIL
3 - - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN46 KMSENIORC.D. MUEVETE RUNNING
4 - - MARTÍN HERNANDEZ, SERGIO46 KMMASTER 40BIKILA-CANARIAS
5 - - RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, GLENDOR46 KMMASTER 40STUDIO54
6 - - GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO46 KMSENIORNORTRAIL
7 - - CRUZ RAMÍREZ, ROBERTO CARLOS46 KMSENIORC.D. MUEVETE RUNNING
8 - - ALMEIDA BENITEZ, EVARISTO46 KMSENIORCARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL
9 - - RIVERO GARCIA, ESTANISLAO46 KMSENIORFECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA)
10 - - ORTEGA HERNÁNDEZ, SAMUEL46 KMSENIORC.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO
11 - - HERNANDEZ ESPINO, MIGUEL ANGEL46 KMMASTER 40C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO
12 - - TORIBIO PÉREZ, FERNANDO46 KMSENIORLANZARUNNING PLAYA HONDA
13 - - MEDINA GUTIERREZ, OSWALDO46 KMSENIORASOC. DE OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE ACTIVA T ARUCAS
14 - - ARAÑA MORENO, CARLOS46 KMMASTER 40C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
15 - - SANTANA MORALES, FRANCISCO46 KMMASTER 40MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
16 - - CARRETERO ERNESTO, ABEL46 KMSENIOR
17 - - CHERTA BALLESTER, RICARDO46 KMSENIOR
18 - - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL46 KMMASTER 60AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
19 - - PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER46 KMMASTER 40PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
20 - - PERERA HERNANDEZ, JOSE OLIVER46 KMMASTER 40ARISTA
21 - - LYJAK, OLGA 46 KMSENIORATTIQ TEAM
22 - - RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, HELENA46 KMSENIOROLEAJE SPORT
23 - - PEREZ DELGADO, SILVIA46 KMMASTER 40ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
24 - - RIVERO DELGADO, RAQUEL46 KMMASTER 40AIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
25 - - FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ESTHER46 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
26 - - CSAJKOVA, ZUZANA46 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
27 - - ZOFIO, MÓNICA46 KMMASTER 40CAI CADR TRAIL
28 - - GUILLEN NARANJO, MARÍA JOSÉ46 KMSENIORWANDERLUSTINSIDE
29 - - CASTRO CHACON, YASMINA46 KMSENIORC.D. GALLOTIA
30 - - RAMOS DA SILVA, MARCIA46 KMMASTER 40TOLISCO
31 - - MORENO SANTIAGO, SANDRA46 KMMASTER 40C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
32 - - BÁEZ PLASENCIA, MYRIAM46 KMSENIORKALANDRAKAS TRAIL
33 - - FEBLES CARBALLO, MARIA DEL PILAR46 KMMASTER 40C.D. IN CORPORE SANE
34 - - ACOSTA FAJARDO, GRACIELA46 KMMASTER 40CAI GRAN CANARIA
35 - - ACOSTA VERONA, CLAUDIO46 KMMASTER 40ARISTA
36 - - AGUIAR LOPEZ, RICARDO46 KMSENIORGALLOTIA
37 - - AGUILAR JIMENEZ, DOMINGO46 KMSENIORGUAYOTA TRAIL
38 - - ALONSO MARTIN, JORGE DAVID46 KMSENIORALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
39 - - ALVAREZ MARTIN, EDUARDO46 KMMASTER 40
40 - - ALVAREZ PEREZ, MANUEL46 KMMASTER 50AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
41 - - ÁLVAREZ REYES, MANUEL46 KMMASTER 40STUDIO 54
42 - - AMATORI, MARCO46 KMMASTER 50CORSA DEI SANTI
43 - - ARDITO, ALESSANDRO46 KMMASTER 40
44 - - ARENCIBIA RODRÍGUEZ, AARON DAVID46 KMSENIORBAIFOS TRAIL
45 - - ARTEAGA GIL, ROMAN46 KMSENIORCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
46 - - BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁNGEL ALBERTO46 KMMASTER 40DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
47 - - BARRETO RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR JESUS46 KMSENIORCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
48 - - BATISTA RODRÍGUEZ, AGUSTÍN46 KMSENIOR
49 - - BELLO GARCIA, PEDRO MANUEL46 KMMASTER 40BLUETRAILEROS
50 - - BENAMATI, JOHN46 KMMASTER 40CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM