Listado de participantes - SANTA CRUZ EXTREME

Listado de participantes - SANTA CRUZ EXTREME

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ACOSTA VERONA, CLAUDIO46 KMMASTER 40ARISTA
AGUIAR LOPEZ, RICARDO46 KMSENIORGALLOTIA
AGUILAR JIMENEZ, DOMINGO46 KMSENIORGUAYOTA TRAIL
ALBERTOS GARCÍA, ELÍAS46 KMMASTER 40GUANILAS TEAM
ALEMÁN BRITO, EDUARDO26 KMSENIOR
ALONSO LEON, JONAS 15 KMSENIORAMORSECO TRAIL
ALONSO MACÍAS, NEREIDA15 KMSENIOR
ALONSO MARTIN, JORGE DAVID46 KMSENIORALTO VOLTAJE TEAM
ALVAREZ PEREZ, MANUEL46 KMMASTER 50AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
ÁLVAREZ REYES, MANUEL46 KMMASTER 40STUDIO 54
AMATORI, MARCO46 KMMASTER 50CORSA DEI SANTI
ARAÑA MORENO, CARLOS46 KMMASTER 40C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
ARENCIBIA FALCON, OSCAR15 KMCADETEC.D. BOLETRAI DE TEROR
ARENCIBIA SARMIENTO, NOEMI15 KMMASTER 40GQE RUNNERS
ARMAS HERNÁNDEZ, AGUSTIN F.26 KMMASTER 40ENTRENITO RELAX TEAM
ARTEAGA GIL, ROMAN46 KMSENIORCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
AZNAR DOMINGO, ANTONIO15 KMMASTER 50
AZNAR ESQUIVEL, ANTONIO JENARO15 KMSENIOR
BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁNGEL ALBERTO46 KMMASTER 40DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
BARRETO RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR JESUS46 KMSENIORCCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
BAYARRI MARTÍN, JORGE DONATO46 KMMASTER 40CD IN CORPORE SANE
BEJARANO AFONSO, INMACULADA26 KMMASTER 40CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
BENÍTEZ AFONSO, ALBERTO15 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
BERNAL LIMIÑANA, JOSE FRANCISCO26 KMMASTER 40MUCHAVIDA TEAM
BERNAL TOLEDO, GREGORIO MANRIQUE15 KMMASTER 40CASINO DE TENERIFE
BETHENCOURT ESTEVEZ, HIGINIO15 KMMASTER 50CD VILLAVANA
BLANCO NÚÑEZ, JOSE LUIS26 KMMASTER 40OLD PEAK
BRITO ACOSTA, JOSÉ ANTONIO26 KMMASTER 40HFB PLUS
CABRERA, JORGE46 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
CABRERA CABRERA, ROBERTO46 KMMASTER 40DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
CABRERA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JAVIER46 KMMASTER 40
CABRERA MUNGUIA, CARLOS15 KMMASTER 50ARISTA
CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER26 KMMASTER 40
CACERES LEAL, RAYCO26 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
CACICEDO CABRERA, DAVID46 KMMASTER 40ARISTA
CAMARERO PINTO, MARIA DEL MAR15 KMSENIORTRAVERTORO
CAMERTONI, ANTONIO26 KMMASTER 60ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
CAMPOS GUTIÉRREZ, IGNACIO G.26 KMMASTER 40LAS LIEBRES
CANTALEJO GARCÍA, JUAN CARLOS26 KMMASTER 40BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA
CANTIANI, GIANFRANCO46 KMMASTER 60ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
CARADONNA, ROSSELLA26 KMMASTER 40
CASTELLANO MESA, MIGUEL ANGEL26 KMMASTER 50INDEPENDIENTE
CASTRILLO PIÑERO, ALFREDO15 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
CASTRO, ABRAHAM26 KMSENIORCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
CASTRO CHACON, YASMINA46 KMSENIORC.D. GALLOTIA
CEBRIÁN MARTÍNEZ DE LAGOS, EDUARDO46 KMMASTER 40CASINO DE TENERIFE
CHINEA MARRERO, ISRAEL15 KMMASTER 40
CIUT, GUSTAVO26 KMMASTER 60CORSA DEI SANTI
COELLO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE26 KMMASTER 40CCT SANTA CRUZ MAGEC TRAIL
CONCEPCIÓN MARANTE, YÉSICA RAQUEL46 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE