Listado de participantes - TRAVESIA A NADO PUERTO DEPORTIVO LA GALERA

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ACOSTA QUINTANA, DANIELINFANTILINFANTILECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
ACOSTA QUINTANA, SERGIO2000 MABSOLUTAECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS
AFONSO GUERRA, JUAN EDUARDO2000 MVETERANOS IIINDEPENDIENTE
AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JESUS2000 MMASTER AC.T.CANDETLON
ALBERTO BERBEGAL, RUTH2000 MABSOLUTAINDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO PEREZ, PABLO NOEL7000 MVETERANOS I
ALMENARA CAMARA, NOAHINFANTILINFANTILINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO LLANOS, JUAN PEDRO2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, ELIAS2000 MMASTER AC.T.CANDETLON
ALONSO-BARAJAS GÓMEZ, NURIA2000 MVETERANOS I
ALVAREZ CABRERA, LEYREINFANTILBENJAMINLA GALERA
ALVAREZ MUÑIZ, GUILLERMO7000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
ALVAREZ PADILLA, JAVIERINFANTILINFANTIL
AMADOR RAMALLO, CRISTÓBAL2000 MVETERANOS I
AMITRANO INSUA, NICOLASINFANTILINFANTIL
ANTONA GÓMEZ, GORKA2000 MMASTER AANTHUS TRIATLÓN
ARBELO ARMAS, JOSE JUAN7000 MVETERANOS IIMERCERIA AUXI, LA OROTAVA
ARMAS DÍAZ, CAROLINA2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
ARTEAGA RAMOS, ELAINEINFANTILINFANTILCENTRO DEPORTIVO TACORONTE
BARABINO SIDERI, SABRINA2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
BARRETO MARTÍNEZ, VICTOR7000 MVETERANOS ITODO POR UN SUEÑO
BARRIOS BORGES, JOSÉ RAMON2000 MVETERANOS IIITFE.MASTER
BLANCO FERNÁNDEZ, MATÍAS2000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
BOTÍ RUIZ BENÍTEZ DE LUGO, CRISTINAINFANTILINFANTILC. D. DOMINICAS VISTABELLA
BRITO RIVERO, PAULINO ROBERTO2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
BRITO TRUJILLO, ANGEL2000 MVETERANOS IIITENERIFE MASTER
CABRERA ROSA, JUAN FRANCISCO2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
CALLE PEREZ, SERGIO2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
CARBALLO FRANQUIS, JORGE2000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
CARBONE, FRANCESCO2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
CARRETERO TORRES, SERGIO2000 MVETERANOS IINDEPENDIENTE
CASTILLO DELGADO, MARIA15000 MABSOLUTANADADITAS CON BETU
CEBALLO MARRERO, ROBERTO7000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
CEDRÉS RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO7000 MVETERANOS ITEIMAR
CHABOT VALLEE, SAMUEL2000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
CONTRERAS VELÁZQUEZ, ÓSCAR7000 MVETERANOS IOHANA
CRIADO HERRERA, RUYMAN7000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
CRUZ CABRERA, NAYRA2000 MVETERANOS IC.T.CANDETLON
CRUZ RIVERO, MIGUEL7000 MVETERANOS IITXTM
CURBELO GUERRA, SERGIO7000 MMASTER ACN VULCANIA
DARIAS BERNAL, DINORAH2000 MVETERANOS ITENERIFE MASTER
DARRIBA DEL RÍO, PEDRO2000 MVETERANOS I
DE ARMAS PAGADOR, JAVIER15000 MMASTER AINDEPENDIENTE
DE DIOS TORRES, NEREA2000 MABSOLUTAINDEPENDIENTE
DE LEON DIAZ, ELFIDIO7000 MVETERANOS I
DELGADO LEMUS, CARLOS ALBERTO7000 MMASTER ATRIMONTORI
DELLI PAOLI RAMOS, JONAS2000 MMASTER AC. T. CANDETLON
DÉNIZ DÉNIZ, ELENA7000 MABSOLUTANADADITAS CON BETU // AGRUPACIÓN DEPORTIVA SANTA CRUZ
DÉNIZ GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA NÉLIDA7000 MVETERANOS INADADITAS CON BETU
DIAZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO EMILIO7000 MVETERANOS ITENERIFE MASTERS