Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
PEREZ ALVAREZ, EDUARDO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
REVERON RANCEL, CHRISTIAN
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
SERVETTI, GIGLIOLA
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
SENIOR F
|
RÍOS SUÁREZ, ANA
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
SALAZAR DELGADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
GALVAN GOMEZ, RICARDO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
FORTE GUERRA, DANIEL
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR - PROMESA M
|
TRUJILLO MENDEZ, YOLIMAR
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR F
|
MORIN FEBLES, BRENDA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR F
|
GONZALEZ MEDEL, ALFREDO
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
CABRERA CABRERA, MARIO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
KUCHARSKI, MICHAL
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
CABRERA ESTEVE, CARMELO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
REYES RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
MARTÍN DÍAZ, MANOLO
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
MATA LUGO, JESSICA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
CRUZ PEÑATE, MANUEL
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
PÉREZ TORRES, CRISTIAN
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
WAGSTAFF, CRAIG
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 50 M
|
ÁLVAREZ BELTRÁN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 50 M
|
BETHENCOURT LINARES, ALMUDENA
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, MELISA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR F
|
VOLPI MÜLLER, STEFAN ROBERTO
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR - PROMESA M
|
MONTESDEOCA GONZÁLEZ, FABIA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
JUNIOR - PROMESA F
|
GONZALEZ OLMEDO, JOSE
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 50 M
|
ARNEDO DIAZ, GUADA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR F
|
ALVAREZ MONTELONGO, JUAN MANUEL
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
FORTES HERRERA, CHRISTIAN MANUEL
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
ZAMORA ACEVEDO, CARLOS
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
PALENZUELA LUCES, JOSÉ CARLOS
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
TABATA GUANARE, BLANCA ROSA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
DÍAZ MARTÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 50 M
|
LLANOS PLASENCIA, ALEJANDRO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
GONZALEZ, STEPHANIE
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR F
|
RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
DELGADO HERRERA, ADOLFO
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 50 M
|
TINEO GONZÁLEZ, KRISTIAN
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
JUNIOR - PROMESA M
|
SCARDIGNO CURBELO, JOELMIS
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
TANJGA-NAWROT, KONSTANCJA
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
NAWROT, MICHAL
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
PÉREZ PÉREZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
FRANCO, PATRICIA
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
ACOSTA CHAVEZ, RAYCO
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
BARRERA PALMERO, CESAR
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
JUNIOR - PROMESA M
|
AZANTZA ARBIZU, JOSU
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 50 M
|
ÉVORA GONZÁLEZ, AYOZE
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
SENIOR M
|
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA NIEVES
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 50 F
|
PORTOCARRERO DIAZ, JOSE ALEXIS
|
CARRERA 10 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|
RODRIGUEZ TOVAR, NATHALY
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 F
|
RODRIGUEZ TOVAR, EDUARDO JAVIER
|
CARRERA 5 KM
|
MASTER 40 M
|