Listado de participantes - CONQUISTA LA VICTORIA

Listado de participantes - CONQUISTA LA VICTORIA

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
1 - - RODRIGUEZ DE LEON, JAVIERELITEELITE MASCULINA
2 - - MARRERO GARCIA, ACAYMOELITEELITE MASCULINAESENCIA
3 - - GUZMÁN DIAZ, NAUZETELITEELITE MASCULINATOP TRAIL CANARIAS
4 - - GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ESTEBANELITEELITE MASCULINACREMERÍA CANARIA
5 - - PÉREZ HIDALGO, JOSUEELITEELITE MASCULINA
6 - - GONZÁLEZ AFONSO, YERAYELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
7 - - ACUÑA LEDESMA, EDUARDOELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
8 - - AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ, AITORELITEELITE MASCULINAENTRENAITOR
9 - - ANULA ALAMEDA, JORGE LUISELITEELITE MASCULINA
10 - - BARRERA PÉREZ, HERMINIOELITEELITE MASCULINASALMA TEAM
11 - - BERRADIA BOUJAJ, MAROUANEELITEELITE MASCULINAOCR ARONA
12 - - BLÁZQUEZ MARRERO, ADRIÁNELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
13 - - BOLAÑOS PEÑATE, OLIVIAELITEELITE FEMENINA
14 - - BRITO CASTAÑEDA, ALFREDO ARIELELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
15 - - CAMACHO IZQUIERDO, DOMINGOELITEELITE MASCULINATRAINING DAY
16 - - CASANOVA SAN JUAN, AGONEYELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
17 - - CASTILLO BENITEZ, RICHARD JOSEELITEELITE MASCULINA
18 - - DAMAS HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE RAMONELITEELITE MASTERARONA OCR
19 - - DAZA TORREALBA, EDTULIO JOSEELITEELITE MASCULINAABORIGEN TEAM
20 - - DELGADO BAEZ, DANIELELITEELITE MASTERATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
21 - - DELGADO PEREZ, JOSE JUANELITEELITE MASTERCREMERÍA CANARIA
22 - - DÍAZ MÉNDEZ, RAULELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
23 - - DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, PEDROELITEELITE MASCULINACROSSFIT TNF
24 - - DORTA PADRÓN, OLIVERELITEELITE MASCULINAJARIEGO TRAIL
25 - - FERNÁNDEZ AFONSO, AYOZEELITE
26 - - FERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ, MANUELELITEELITE MASTERTRIATOR GDB
27 - - GARCIA, JUAN JESUSELITEELITE MASTERS E G U R T E N
28 - - GARCIA REY, VICTOR DIEGOELITEELITE MASCULINAOCR ARONA
29 - - GARCÍA RIVERO, SAMUELELITEELITE MASCULINA
30 - - GARONA, JOAQUINELITEELITE MASCULINANATURAL TRAINING
31 - - GONZALEZ, ALEXELITEELITE MASCULINACLUB DE MAR RADAZUL
32 - - GONZÁLEZ BELLO, AYOZEELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
33 - - GUILLÉN GONZÁLEZ, SAMUELELITEELITE MASCULINACROSSFIT TEIDE
34 - - GUTIERREZ CARRILLO, JOSUEELITEELITE MASCULINA
35 - - HANZAZE, ABDULELITEELITE MASCULINA
36 - - HARTITI MIMUN, NABIDELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
37 - - HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IVANELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
38 - - IZQUIERDO CASTILLO, YONATHANELITEELITE MASCULINA
39 - - JORDAN HERRERA, JESÚS ULISESELITEELITE MASTER
40 - - LORENZO MARTIN, NEFTALIELITEELITE MASCULINA
41 - - MARTÍN MEDINA, JOSE GUILLERMOELITEELITE MASTER
42 - - MARTÍN MEDINA, RICHARD GREGORIOELITEELITE MASTER
43 - - MELERO GARRIDO, EDUARDOELITEELITE MASCULINAABORIGEN TEAM
44 - - PADILLA SUÁREZ, BRUNOELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
45 - - PADRON CARBALLO, EDGARELITEELITE MASTERINDEPENDIENTE
46 - - PADRON LUIS, YERAYELITEELITE MASCULINAINDEPENDIENTE
47 - - PERES GUTIERREZ, RUBENELITEELITE MASCULINAFUNCIONAL TEAM FUERTEVENTURA
48 - - PÉREZ LÓPEZ, LUCIAELITEELITE FEMENINAINDEPENDIENTE
49 - - PÉREZ SALAS, JACOBOELITEELITE MASCULINAPOWER ON ELITE TRAINING CENTER
50 - - PÉREZ SAN GIL, HARÁNELITEELITE MASCULINA
 

Este evento se celebra gracias a:

AYUNTAMIENTO LA VICTORIA
AYUNTAMIENTO LA VICTORIA
DEPORTES LA VICTORIA
DEPORTES LA VICTORIA