Dorsal
|
Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
268
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIO DAVID
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
TRIVALLE GUIMAR
|
269
|
RODRÍGUEZ PERDOMO, CLAUDIA
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
270
|
RODRÍGUEZ PERDOMO, ANDREA
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
271
|
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, JONAS
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CA AGUERE
|
272
|
RODRÍGUEZ REYES, SEBASTIÁN
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CLUB ATLETISMO ATALAYA DE TEJINA
|
273
|
SEVANE, AMADI
|
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
274
|
SOSA EXPÓSITO, SANTIAGO
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CLATOR OROTAVA
|
275
|
TADILI, HAMZA
|
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
276
|
TOME GRANJA, ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
277
|
TOUIL, ABDELHAKIM
|
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
278
|
VILAN, SHEA
|
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
279
|
WALCZYK, INGA
|
POL
|
CARRERA 3 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATALAYA TEJINA
|
1101
|
MORALES PADRÓN, AYLÉN
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
|
1102
|
DEL ROSARIO MESA, DAVID
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1103
|
RODRÍGUEZ IBÁÑEZ, DIEGO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1104
|
NAVARRO ZERPA, ENZO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1105
|
GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, ATHENEA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1106
|
RUA DE LA PAZ, LAUREN
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1107
|
MARTIN SUAREZ, YARETH
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1108
|
ROSALES LEDESMA, GABRIEL
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
BEYBLADE TEAM
|
1109
|
WEYLER VALENTIN, BAYOAN MANUEL
|
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 6
|
|
1201
|
DEL ROSARIO ÁLVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1202
|
PIÑERO PERESTELO, VALERIA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1203
|
FERGÉ, ROBIN
|
FRA
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1204
|
BARRETO SOTO, LEO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1205
|
SOTO CABRERA, LARA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1206
|
ACOSTA MARTIN, ANTONIO BADEL
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1207
|
ALBERTO ESTEVEZ, ALAN
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1208
|
IZQUIERDO LECERF, PABLO THIBAULT
|
FRA
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1209
|
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JENIFER
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1210
|
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ÁLVARO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1211
|
DUARTE BALMORI, GAEL
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1212
|
LUIS DELGADO, FABIO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1213
|
IBÁÑEZ BARRADO, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1214
|
ROSALES LEDESMA, ÁNGEL MANUEL
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
BEYBLADE TEAM
|
1215
|
LUPIÁÑEZ LEDESMA, ASIER
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1216
|
TAMASIUNAS, TROJUS
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1217
|
BONILLA CANINO, SIENA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1218
|
GARCÍA MONTÓN, ADAY
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1219
|
DEL CASTILLO GUTIÉRREZ, NEREA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 8
|
|
1301
|
DEL ROSARIO MESA, ANA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1302
|
BACALLADO AGUILERA, ATHENEA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1303
|
BARRETO SOTO, ANA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
|
1304
|
DARIAS GONZÁLEZ, IBALLA MARIA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1305
|
DÍAZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
|
1306
|
TOME QUIROS, SARA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1307
|
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ÓSCAR
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
CD AGUERE.
|
1308
|
SALAS FELIPE, GABRIEL
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1309
|
DUARTE BALMORI, ZOE
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
1310
|
HERRERA DÍAZ, CELIA
|
ESP
|
CATEGORIAS MENORES (NACIDOS DESDE 2010 HASTA 2019)
|
SUB 10
|
|