Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
GARCÍA ACOSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 50
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, MIRIAM
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 50
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, AIRAM
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, ERIKA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
SILBA MARTEL, ROBERTO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
BERMÚDEZ GUTIERREZ, BELINDA
|
CARRERA 1K
|
|
|
MENESES GONZÁLEZ, SANDRA
|
CARRERA 1K
|
|
|
AGUIAR HERNANDEZ, ISIDRO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 60
|
|
SUÁREZ TOSCO, ELISA MARÍA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTRO MARTIN, SOFIA
|
CARRERA 1K
|
|
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
|
CHÁVEZ GONZALEZ, DARÍO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
|
MARTIN ÁLVAREZ, LUZ
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
|
DIAZ DORTA, YAIZA MARÍA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
|
SALCEDO DIAZ, ZEBENZUI
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REDENTORE, MARGARITA ELENA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTIN DORTA, MARIA CANDELARIA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ZAMORA REGALADO, ANTONIO JOSE
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNÁNDEZ ARTEAGA, ÓSCAR
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ DE LA CRUZ, CARMEN
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MELIAN FALCON, NESTOR SALVADOR
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, ELOY
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
|
WERTH ASCANIO, ELSA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA
|
TAVIO WERTH, BRUNO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA
|
TAVIO WERTH, LEO WOLFGANG
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA
|
GONZÁLEZ MESA, VICTOR
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 50
|
EDUCERE SPORT
|
MARTÍN ABRANTE, DAVID
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
HPS DISA TRIATLON
|
LUIS ZAMORA, VALERIA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE MARTÍN ALONSO, ANDREA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ DORTA, JUAN BLAS
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
|
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, RUBÉN
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
HERNANDEZ REGALADO, SERGIO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ZAMORA HERNÁNDEZ, NATALIA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
C.D. NURICAN TRAIL
|
PÉREZ BARROSO, SARA
|
CARRERA 1K
|
|
|
BEJARANO MARTIN, CARMELO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
C.D. HILERA
|
BLANCO SANTOS, JOSE LUIS
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
GARCIA LEON, DAVID
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
GARCIA LEON, DANIEL
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
EPICENTRO TRAIL
|
HERNÁNDEZ AMADOR, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 50
|
CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
|
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALUAN
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AFONSO VELÁZQUEZ, MARIO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
|
DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ, ANDRÉS SATURNINO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA MARTÍN, VIRGINIA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ABAD DÍAZ, GUACIMARA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA MARTÍN, CARLOTA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
|
MARTÍN PÉREZ, NURIA
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ ZARZA, JOSÉ IGNACIO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALONSO DEL ROSARIO, JAIRO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
LABRADOR SANABRIA, BASILIO
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 50
|
EDUCERE SPORT
|
GARCES LOPES, ESTEBAN
|
CARRERA 5KM
|
MASTER 60
|
|