Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
SICILIA GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO 1503
|
SIVERIO ARBELO, JOANA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
SOSA CORREA, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TRAIL SHOP LA LAGUNA
|
SOTO REYES, ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. INFINITY RUNNERS
|
SPARTACUS LORENZO, YERI
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
SPARTACUS
|
SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ, YUNES
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
TAPIA MARRERO, RUYMAN
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
TAVIO ALONSO, NIEVES
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 60
|
PATEA SAN BORONDON
|
TAVIO MARTIN, FRANCISCO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TEJEDOR DIAZ, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TEJERA FUENTES, PEDRO DANIEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
TEJERA JIMÉNEZ, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TENOURY BARRETO, SAMIR
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TEUBNER, MARINA CHRISTINE
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATLETA SINGOLO
|
THIJSEBAARD, MARTIJN
|
NED
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDENT
|
TOLEDO BELLO, JOSÉ ANGEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
AHIJADERO TRAIL
|
TOLEDO BELLO, PEDRO JESÚS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
GOMERÒN TRAIL
|
TOLEDO BRITO, JUAN ÁNGEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TOLEDO GONZALEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 60
|
|
TOLEDO ROSELL, CARLOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
TOMAS VENDRELL, LAU
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TORRES, JOSE ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CD ICHASAGUA
|
TORRES MESA, LEONCIA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
TRUJILLO ACOSTA, DANIEL YOWELL
|
|
COMPRAR CAMISETA EXTRA DEL EVENTO
|
|
|
TRUJILLO CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
TRUJILLO MARRERO, KILIAN JOEL
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
TRUJILLO MORALES, VICTORIA SIBILA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
UCAR JACINTO DEL CASTILLO, FERNANDO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
THE ANAGA ZOMBIE
|
URBANO BORRALLO, JOSE
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
URBANO DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
UTIEL MARTÍNEZ, SANDRA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
VALENTINE, TIM
|
IRL
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
|
VALERIANO PADILLA, ADEXE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATHLETE BOX
|
VALLADARES BRAVO, ROSA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
VALLADARES HERRERA, JORGE MANUEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
DE XL PALANTE
|
VARGAS BARRETO, IVÁN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PATEA SAN BORONDON
|
VELASCO DURAND, AITOR
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
SANTUARIO
|
VELÁZQUEZ LUTZARDO, JONATHAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
|
VENTURA PÉREZ, TAMARA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
VERA LOPEZ, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
VERA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVINIA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
VERANO LOPEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T CANDETLÓN
|
VERVAENE, SAUVANNE
|
BEL
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ATHLETE BOX
|
VIDAL MENDOZA, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ALCORISA FONDISTAS
|
VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 60
|
PATERNA RUNNERS CLUB
|
VILBAZO NEGRIN, VICTOR
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
SANSOFÉ
|
WAGSTAFF, NICOLA
|
GBR
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL
|
YANES RODRÍGUEZ, CASANDRA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
YOON IM, DANIEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ZERPA PEREZ, JOSE GREGORIO
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|