Participante
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
ABAD DEL PINO, ÓLIVER
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
NURICAN TRAIL
|
ACOSTA BAUTE, BRAMAN
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
AFONSO, HECTOR
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
BANANA RUN CLUB
|
AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ, ROSMEN
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
AFONSO IZQUIERDO, ANTONIO JESÚS
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
JARIEGO TRAIL
|
AGUILAR HERNÁNDEZ, JOEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
ÁLVAREZ BELTRÁN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
4EMESTRAIL
|
ÁLVAREZ FUENTES, ALBERTO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. INFINITY RUNNERS
|
ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
PICOCABRA TRAIL
|
ÁLVAREZ TOLEDO, NÉSTOR
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
AMADOR ABEU, JUAN FRANCISCO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
AMADOR ABREU, JOSÉ RAFAEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
JARIEGO TRAIL
|
AMARO HERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
C.D HILERA
|
BARROSO ABAD, ALEJANDRO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
BETHENCOURT LINARES, ALMUDENA
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
4EMESTRAIL
|
BUTZKI, MARLIZE
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
CABRERA CORDOVES, RAINEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
CABRERA LEMUS, OLIVER
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ESPÍRITU TRIABONA ADEJE
|
CAMARERO PINTO, MARÍA DEL MAR
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
MAPTRAIL
|
CAO JIMENEZ MASCAREÑO, JOSE RAMON
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
ATLANTES TRAIL
|
CASTRO ÁLVAREZ, JOSUÉ
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
CABRA TEAM
|
CORREA GUTIÉRREZ, LORENA
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
NURICAN TRAIL
|
DE ARMAS DORTA, LUIS DANIEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ORBA OROTAVA
|
DE LEÓN GONZÁLEZ, PABLO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DE LEÓN MORALES, JAVIER
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DELGADO COSTA, LUANA
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
|
DELGADO GORRIN, MARIO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DÍAZ CONTRERAS, EDUARDO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ISLA BAJA TRAIL
|
DÍAZ DÍAZ, ANA BELÉN
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
VALLIVANA
|
DÍAZ DÍAZ, JUAN JESÚS
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD PLAKANARIAS
|
DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, ROBERTO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
D10
|
DÍAZ LEÓN, DAVID
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DÍAZ PERDOMO, RAÚL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
CD VALLIVANA
|
DÍAZ RAMOS, RAYCO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
SANTIRORA + GALLO TRAIL
|
DÍAZ TRUJILLO, AINHOA
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DÍAZ WALO, ALFREDO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
DIAZ WALO, JUAN PABLO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
ISLA BAJA TRAIL
|
DIEZ YERENA, DAVID
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
D10
|
DÓNIZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
GALLO TRAIL RUNNING
|
ESCOBAR PÉREZ, EUGENIO
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
|
ESTEVEZ CORREA, VÍCTOR
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
GREEN COHETE
|
ESTÉVEZ GRILLO, XIOMARA
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
EXPÓSITO DORTA, JUAN JOSE
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
BOMBEROS SANTIAGO DEL TEIDE
|
EXPOSITO HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL OMAR
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
EXPÓSITO PÉREZ, YERAY
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, SAMUEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
PUNCHA TRAIL
|
FUENTES HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA GARCIA, MINGUE
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 60
|
TERRANOVA RUNNERS
|
GARCÍA GÓMEZ, MARIO VICENTE
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
GARAPATEO
|
GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
VERTICAL 2 KM
|
MASTER 60
|
TRAVERTORO
|