XI CARRERA NOCTURNA CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA

Listado de participantes - XI CARRERA NOCTURNA CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA

Filtrar
Participante Nacionalidad Cuota Categoría Club
ABAD-HDEZ TRUJILLO, ASTRID CAROLINA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
ABDELKADER MUSA, HILIAS ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
ABREU RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALEXIS ESP 10 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
ACHI CHINCHIN, MARITZA ESP 5 KM MASTER 60 INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA, DAVID ESP 10 KM MASTER 45 INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA CURBELO, CORINA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA ESPINOSA, AUGUSTO CRISTO ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA GALVAN, CAROLINA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA MARANTE, MARÍA DEL CARMEN ESP 10 KM MASTER 50 CEAT TENERIFE 1984
ACOSTA MARTIN, JESÚS MIGUEL ESP 5 KM MASTER 45 INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA MOLINA, MIGUEL ESP 5 KM MASTER 55 INDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA MORENO, AARON ANTONIO ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 THE ANAGA ZOMBIE
ACOSTA PÉREZ, HARIDIAN ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 B&B TRAIL
ACOSTA RAMOS, RAMÓN ESP 5 KM MASTER 65
ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, ARMINDO ESP 5 KM MASTER 35 CANARYXTREMETRAIL
ACOSTA VEGA, JUAN LUIS ESP 10 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
ADAM, CARLES ESP 5 KM MASTER 35 TRIRUNNINK
ADAN GONZALEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO ESP 10 KM MASTER 40
ADRIÁN BARRETO, SARA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA
AFONSO, OLGA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO MARTIN, JOSE GUILLERMO ESP 5 KM MASTER 45 ATLETISMO AGUERE
AFONSO DÁVILA, REBECA ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 MACHETE TRAIL
AFONSO GARCIA, TANAUSU ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO GONZÁLEZ, VICTORIA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA INDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO GUERRA, JUAN EDUARDO ESP 10 KM MASTER 60 INDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO HENRIQUEZ, INGRID ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA
AFONSO HERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 CLUB ATLETAS 97 CLINICA DEL PIE LUENGO
AFONSO MARICHAL, AITOR ESP 5 KM MASTER 35 INDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO RIVERO, CARLA ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA
AFONSO SUÁREZ, DAVID ITA 5 KM MASTER 45 CD TRAVERTORO
AGARMANI EL JAROUDI, MOHAMED ESP 10 KM MASTER 45 INDEPENDIENTE
AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL ESP 5 KM MASTER 35 C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA
AGUILAR PERDOMO, BEATRIZ ESP 5 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
AGUILAR PERDOMO, FLORY ESP 5 KM MASTER 50
AGUILAR RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO BERNARDO ESP 5 KM MASTER 60 CCT SANTA CRUZ
ALAMAN GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO ESP 10 KM MASTER 50
ALBA JORGE, EVELIA ESP 5 KM MASTER 45 ATLETISMO AGUERE
ALBERTO ALONSO, JOSÉ RAMÓN ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTO GONZALEZ, IVÁN ALEJANDRO ESP 5 KM MASTER 50 CIAT
ALDANA CABRERA, ANTONIO MANUEL ESP 5 KM MASTER 45 INDEPENDIENTE
ALFONSO PÉREZ, MARÍA DEL PILAR ESP 5 KM MASTER 50
ALFONZO AVILA, SÍLVIA ESP 5 KM MASTER 60 CD TRAVERTORO
ALMEIDA GIL, IVÁN ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
ALMENARA, JAVIER ESP 5 KM MASTER 40 C.A. MILLA CHICHARRERA
ALMENARA HERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS ADAY ESP 10 KM MASTER 35 INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO, HELI ESP 5 KM ABSOLUTA LOS RAMPLONES
ALONSO ALMARAZ, JESUS ESP 5 KM MASTER 40
ALONSO ARMAS, DAVID ESP 5 KM MASTER 35
ALONSO BERMÚDEZ, ÁNGEL ESP 10 KM ABSOLUTA C.D RÉACTIVITÉ
ALONSO GONZÁLEZ, ALÍCIA MARIA ESP 5 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE