ARAFONCHE TRAIL 2024

List of participants - ARAFONCHE TRAIL 2024

Filter
Participant Citizenship Fee Category Club
ÁLVAREZ BELTRÁN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 50 4EMESTRAIL
BETHENCOURT LINARES, ALMUDENA ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 4EMESTRAIL
MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 60 C.D. TERRAMARE
LARA BONILLA, FRANCISCO ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 50 ATIVAT TRAIL TEAM
BORDON, BELINDA ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR CHANCHULLO TRAIL
GONZÁLEZ GALVÁN, AYOZE ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
PÉREZ PEÑA, ALBERTO ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
AGUIAR RODRÍGUEZ, ISRAEL ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 C.T. CANDETLÓN
REINOSO GONZALEZ, SERGIO ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR GUAYOTA TRAIL
CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR G.M.GRANADILLA
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, AARON ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
LUIS ÁLVAREZ, JASON ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, ELOY ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 MAP TRAIL
DE LA PAZ PEÑA, AIRAM ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
BIGNARDI, MARYNA UKR CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
SUÁREZ GUTIÉRREZ, GARA ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 C.D. VANTRAIL
ALBERTOS GARCÍA, ELÍAS ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 SURATEM
MUÑIZ VERA, JESUS MANUEL ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 C D HEROES SIN CAPA
HURTADO IBAÑEZ, PATRICIA ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
FRAGOSO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
HERNÁNDEZ PEÑA, ALBERTO ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR INDEPENDENT
BONNET, SAMANTHA ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA PÉREZ, JUAN ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 50 CD. OLD PEAK
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ISACIO ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
AROCHA ALMESTO, JOSÉ IVAN ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
LÓPEZ TRAVIESO, IVÁN ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
SAAVEDRA ANGULO, KEYLA ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 VALLIVANA
REYES AGUIAR, FRANCISCO CELSO ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 60
UCAR JACINTO DEL CASTILLO, FERNANDO ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 THE ANAGA ZOMBIE
ABREU, JONATAN ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40
GARCÍA CABRERA, DAURA ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 TRIABONA ADEJE
SANCHEZ TOLEDO, JOSE ANTONIO ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 60 CD.ICHASAGUA TRAIL
QUINTERO DELGADO, CARMEN NIEVES ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 50 CD.ICHASAGUA TRAIL
REYES PÉREZ, ISRAEL ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 C. D. CRÁTER 28ºN
COELLO CANDELARIO, RICARDO ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR INDEPENDIENTE
GÓMEZ FLORES, DANIEL ESP CARRERA 8 KM JUNIOR CD ANOCHEZA TRAIL
NORIEGA AGUERO, MIGUEL ANGEL ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE
M S, ISABELLA ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR FC BOX
GARCÍA DE LA HOZ, CAYETANA ESP CARRERA 19 KM SENIOR AÑAVINGO TRAIL ARAFO
BERMUDO, FRAN ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR FC BOX
OLIVA GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR MALPAÍS TRAIL
CURBELO CASANOVA, JESSICA ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
MORALES CASTELLANO, CARLOS GUSTAVO ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 C.T. CANDETLÓN
HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, SANTIAGO ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 70 INDEPENDIENTE
SPARTACUS LORENZO, YERI ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 SPARTACUS
JERÓNIMO, JOSE CARLOS ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 40 AÑAVINGO TRAIL ARAFO
GONZÁLEZ TORRES, MÓNICA ESP CARRERA 8 KM SENIOR CRÁTER 28°N
GALLARDO DÉNIZ, JUAN DAVID ESP CARRERA 19 KM MASTER 50 INDEPENDIENTE
DE ARMAS GONZÁLEZ, ANABEL ESP CARRERA 8 KM MASTER 40 INDEPENDIENTE