Listado de participantes - FRED OLSEN SANTA CRUZ EXTREME 2020

Listado de participantes - FRED OLSEN SANTA CRUZ EXTREME 2020

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
AFONSO GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUELANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
AFONSO PADRON, ALICIA TERESAANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
AFONSO PÉREZ, GONZALOANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 40
AGUIAR RODRIGUEZ, ISRAELANAGA XTRM 18KSENIORIGUESTE TRAIL
ALONSO CURBELO, LUISANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 40GUILLAMATEAM
ALVARADO HERNÁNDEZ, SONIAANAGA XTRM 11KSENIORVOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
ANDERSSON, LARISSAANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40
ARAÑA MORENO, CARLOSANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
BÁEZ PÉREZ, MARCOANAGA XTRM 33KSENIOR
BALLESTEROS BALLESTER, FERNANDOANAGA XTRM 11KMASTER 50INDEPENDIENTE
BARRIOS GRACIA, DANIEL JOSÉANAGA XTRM 33KSENIOR
BARROSO TRUJILO, AMADAANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40C.D. VALLIVANA
BATISTA MARTÍN, NAYRAANAGA XTRM 11KMASTER 40
BELLO MARRERO, MANUELANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40
BENITEZ MENDEZ, DANIELANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
BRITO RODRÍGUEZ, YORELANAGA XTRM 18KCADETE
BUSTOS TAMAYO, JOSE CARLOSANAGA XTRM 33KSENIORANDANDO LIGERITO
CABALLERO DIAZ, JUAN DOMINGOANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 50C.D LAGUAYRO
CABALLERO FERNÁNDEZ-PALACIOS, JUANANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 50INDEPENDIENTE
CACERES LEAL, RAYCOANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40TRITOPO
CAMPOS GUTIERREZ, IGNACIO G.ANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40LAS LIEBRES
CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO JOSEANAGA XTRM 33KSENIORG.M GRANADILLA
CASTELLANO GARCÍA, GREGORIOANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 50CD. CORRETEANDO
CHÁVEZ BRITO, JOSÉ RICARDOANAGA XTRM 33KSENIORIN CORPORE SANE
COMENGE ACOSTA, FERNANDOANAGA XTRM 11KMASTER 50INDEPENDIENTE
CORPAS REDONDO, JAVIERANAGA XTRM 33KSENIORCLATOR 3.7
CORZO BRUÑAS, ROCÍOANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 40C.T CANDETLON
CRUZ ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO MANUELANAGA XTRM 11KMASTER 40IGUESTE TRAIL
CUBAS, CLEOFÉANAGA XTRM 33KSENIORC.D. ENGÁLIATE
CUTILLAS, JULIÁNANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
DE LA ORDEN FERNANDEZ, ELADIOANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 60CLUB CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING
DELGADO IZQUIERDO, JONAY JAVIERANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40ALTAHA OTR
DELGADO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIOANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 40C.D. MAZUCATOR
DELGADO YANES, BEATRIZANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
DENIZ HERNANDEZ, OCTAVIOANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40
DIAZ HERRERA, JOSÉ ALBERTOANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40NORTRAIL
DIAZ PADILLA, CECILIOANAGA XTRM 60KSENIOR
DIAZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARCELIANOANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 60ATLANTES TRAIL
EXPÓSITO CABRERA, ALICIAANAGA XTRM 11KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
FEBLES RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JOELANAGA XTRM 11KSENIORC.D. CRATER 28N
FELIPE GARCÍA, JONATÁNANAGA XTRM 18KSENIOR
FELIPE HERNÁNDEZ, AARÓNANAGA XTRM 18KSENIORC. D HILERA
FEMENÍAS RIUTORT, TONIANAGA XTRM 60KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
FENÁNDEZ SANTOS, ÓSCAR G.ANAGA XTRM 18KSENIORMUSHING ACHINET
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN DAVIDANAGA XTRM 18KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, CARMEN GUACIMARAANAGA XTRM 11KSENIORC.D. GUERRERAS CANARIAS
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO ANTONIOANAGA XTRM 11KMASTER 40PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, PACOANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40NO+PICHE TENERIFE TRAIL
GARCÍA RAMOS, LUISANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA TABARES, JUAN IGNACIOANAGA XTRM 33KMASTER 40