Listado de participantes - III TRAIL ICOD EL ALTO

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ABRANTE GARCIA, FRANCISCO10 KMMASTER 50
ACOSTA MORALES, ANTONIO JAVIER10 KMSENIORCACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
AFONSO GONZALEZ, RAMON S.10 KMSENIORLOFT WARRIORS
ÁLAMO GRANADO, JOE10 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
ALBERTOS GARCÍA, ELÍAS21KMMASTER 40GUANILAS TEAM
ALONSO GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER21KMMASTER 50COYOTES TENERIFE TRAIL CCT SANTA CRUZ
AMADOR ABREU, JOSÉ RAFAEL10 KMMASTER 50JARIEGO TRAIL
AMADOR ABREU, JUAN FRANCISCO21KMMASTER 40
AMEIJEIRAS AFONSO, GUILLERMO21KMSENIORCLATOR 3.7
ARTELT, REMI21KMMASTER 40AMICALE RUNNING BERLIN
BARRETO TORRES, LUIS DAVID21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
BEDNARCZYK, EWELINA10 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
BERMÚDEZ VALDIVIA, RAQUEL10 KMSENIORPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
BRAVO DE LAGUNA TABARES, MENCIA10 KMMASTER 40
CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ, SALVADOR21KMMASTER 40PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
CAJADE BLANCO, MARÍA BEGOÑA10 KMMASTER 40CAR MARISQUEIRO
CARBALLO DEL VALLE, JOSÉ FÉLIX21KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO21KMSENIORG.M.GRANADILLA
CASTRO ALONSO, ABRAHAM21KMSENIORCORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM
CAVALCANTE, JANAINA FERRO10 KMSENIORSPORT&BEERS
CERDEÑA NEGRIN, ALEJANDRO21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
CHAVEZ GARCIA, ANTONIO10 KMMASTER 40EL SECRETO CARNICERIA
CHAVEZ GARCIA, JUAN RAMON10 KMMASTER 40QUINTERCHAV TRAIL
CLAVIJO BLÁZQUEZ, FAUSTINO10 KMMASTER 40HIBERIOJA
CORPAS REDONDO, JAVIER21KMSENIORCLATOR 3.7
CORTES DIEZ, TONI10 KMVETERANOSINDEPENDIENTE
CSAJKOVA, ZUZANA21KMMASTER 40CENTRO DE BIENESTAR PLAYA SAN JUAN
CURBELO BOLIVAR, NOEL21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
DELGADO DARIAS, TONY21KMMASTER 50AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
DELGADO RAMOS, LUCIO JESÚS21KMMASTER 404EMESTRAIL
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, AITOR21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
DÍAZ LORENZO, YANIRA10 KMSENIORPICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
DÍAZ LUIS, AYOZE21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO21KMMASTER 40PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
DOMINGUEZ FELIPE, VIDAL21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
DUQUE HERNANDEZ, JUAN ADOLFO21KMMASTER 40GUANILAS TEAM
ELNESER MONTESINOS, LUIS FERNANDO10 KMSENIOR
ESCOBAR PÉREZ, EUGENIO10 KMMASTER 50MD-SPORTS
EXPOSITO CURBELO, SERGIO IVAN21KMMASTER 40
EXPÓSITO GONZÁLEZ, MARCOS ANTONIO21KMMASTER 40URBANRUNN2.0
FAGUNDO RIVERO, JORGE21KMSENIORLOS CHIC@S DEL NORTE
FARIÑA ESTUPIÑAN, ATXA21KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
FERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA, RUT EVA21KMMASTER 40ZANATA SAUZAL
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, LAURA10 KMSENIORCLATOR 3.7
GAMEZ ESTEVEZ, ALEJANDRO10 KMPROMESACALCE TEAM TRAIL
GARCESO CAMACHO, JOSE JUAN ( JOTA )21KMSENIORPUNTA BRAVA RUNNERS
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, FELIPE21KMMASTER 40
GARCÍA EXPÓSITO, NÉSTOR21KMSENIORC. D. DESNIVEL
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ABRAHAM10 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
GARCÍA GARCÍA, ANTONIO ARIDANY10 KMMASTER 40QUINTERCHAV TRAIL