K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

List of participants - K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

Filter
Participant Citizenship Fee Category Club
RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE LÓPEZ -GIL, JON ESP TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL) SENIOR MANUEL IRADIER MENDI TALDEA
RODRÍGUEZ LINARES, NICOLÁS ADRIÁN ESP K42 SENIOR JAIRA TRAIL
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL ESP K21 MASTER 60 CD AMORSECO TRAIL
TORRES MARRERO, YOSENIRA ISAMAR VEN K12 MASTER 40 JUNTOS MAS FUERTES
TERNERO FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO SACHA ESP K42 MASTER 40 C.D. NURICAN TRAIL
DE RUS MENDOZA, GINÉS ESP K21 MASTER 70 C.D. NORTRAIL
LÓPEZ MEJÍAS, ALEJANDRO ESP K12 SENIOR C.A. AGUERE
GONZALEZ, PELAYO ESP K21 SENIOR LA SOLANA SUMMIT TRAIL
ACOSTA GARCÍA, DAVID ESP K12 SENIOR PODONA TRAIL
MARTÍN CRUZ, MARI LUZ ESP K21 SENIOR
PEREZ AFONSO, GREGORIO ESP K42 PAREJAS VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
RODRÍGUEZ GUTIERREZ, LAURA ESP K42 PAREJAS VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
MÉNDEZ MARTÍN, DAVINIA ESP K12 MASTER 40 BOX MENCEY
GONZÁLEZ MESA, JUAN JESÚS ESP K42 MASTER 40
PEREZ PIO, ELSA RITA ESP K21 MASTER 40 PICHÓN TRAIL PROJECT
CID SUCINO, MARÍA DEL CARMEN ESP K21 MASTER 40 VALIENTES DEL SUR
PÉREZ CANDELARIO, MIGUEL ESP K42 JUNIOR MTB TRAJOCADE
RUANO PEÑA, JULIETA ESP K21 MASTER 50
SANTIAGO MIRANDA, TOÑO ESP K21 MASTER 60
SARMIENTO PÉREZ, DOMINGO ESP K42 MASTER 50
GARCÍA CUBAS, MARIBEL ESP KVERTICAL SENIOR CARPHIAL TEROR TRAIL
CUEVAS MORALES, FRANCISCO JAVIER ESP K21 MASTER 60
DÍAZ-RECIO, CARLOS ESP K21 MASTER 40 ARISTA
SANTAMARÍA, ANA ESP K21 MASTER 40 ARSIA
MONCLÚS REVERÓN, DAVID ESP K42 MASTER 40
SANTANA MÉNDEZ, ACERINA ESP K21 SENIOR C.D. BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB
CARBONI DE LA TORRE, ALEJANDRA ESP K12 SENIOR
MARTÍN DOMÍNGUEZ, LETICIA ESP K12 SENIOR
BRITO HENRÍQUEZ, AYTHAMI ESP K21 JUNIOR C.D HILERA
BRITO HENRÍQUEZ, AYTHAMI ESP KVERTICAL JUNIOR C.D HILERA
BAEZ SIVERIO, JUAN CARLOS ESP K21 SENIOR MAP TRAIL
SANTOS CASTRO, JOSÉ ALEJANDRO ESP K42 MASTER 40 PATEA SAN BORONDON
MONTEAGUDO NARVIÓN, LARA ESP K21 SENIOR MMENDEZ TRAINING
BAENA JORGE, LAURA ESP K12 MASTER 40
ROJAS MEDEROS, SILVIA ESP K21 SENIOR
DE VERA PÉREZ, ESTHER ESP K21 MASTER 40
PAZ LORENZO, CARLOS EULOGIO ESP K42 MASTER 50 C D ARIDANE TRAIL
GOODACRE, JOSHUA GBR K21 SENIOR
SERVETTI, GIGLIOLA ITA K21 SENIOR
CAMPMANY, MARTA ESP K21 SENIOR
RGUEZ PERAZA, JORGE ESP K42 MASTER 50
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ERIC ESP K12 CADETE C.D. CRÁTER 28ºN
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, DAVID ESP K12 MASTER 40 C.D. CRÁTER 28ºN
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS ESP K21 MASTER 40
BALANEL, ALEX ESP K21 SENIOR
DORTA PÉREZ, JOSE MARIA ESP K21 MASTER 50 C.M. NIVARIA
DURANZA OLIVA, JOSÉ FERMIN ESP K42 MASTER 40 CD PLUTO Y MUFLON
ARNAY, MARTA ESP K42 SENIOR
SALINERO GÓMEZ, VIRGINIA ESP K21 SENIOR BANANA RUN CLUB