Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
DE LEON, ANDREA CAROLINA
|
ITA
|
K21
|
SENIOR
|
CT CANDELTON
|
ABRANTE ROMERO, AGUSTÍN
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 40
|
|
PERDIGUERO COROMINAS, ALBA
|
ESP
|
K21
|
SENIOR
|
GUADAMOJETE TRAIL
|
VIEJO CARNICERO, PABLO
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
|
BUENO ROMERO, MIGUEL
|
ESP
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
|
FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ, BRUNO ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL)
|
MASTER 40
|
PICO TRAIL
|
BELTRÁN, IVAN
|
ESP
|
K12
|
MASTER 40
|
LOS LEVANTAPOLVACERAS
|
GARCÍA CAMPO, ÓSCAR DAVID
|
COL
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
|
BÁEZ PLASENCIA, MYRIAM
|
ESP
|
TRES DÍAS (K21 + K12 + KVERTICAL)
|
SENIOR
|
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
|
JORGE CASTRO, JOSÉ JUAN
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
|
HERNANDEZ RAMOS, IVAN
|
ESP
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
ATLANTES TRAIL
|
BORNAY, JORGE
|
ESP
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
|
LLOPIS, MARIA
|
ESP
|
K21
|
SENIOR
|
|
MARRERO MARTIN, MANU
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
ATLANTES TRAIL
|
MONTESDEOCA GUEDES, ARMIDE
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
CD FEMARGUIN
|
FRANCISCO ORAMAS, JOSÉ ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
CD VALLIVANA
|
SANTANA GONZÁLEZ, BEGOÑA
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
SUPERTEAM TRAIL
|
SUÁREZ RIVERO, MARÍA LIDIA
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
|
CAROLEI SOBRAL, DIEGO
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
ARISTA
|
REVERON DIAZ, ANGEL CRISTO
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
C.D. CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DAVINIA
|
ESP
|
K12
|
SENIOR
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
ROJAS RUBIO, ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 40
|
|
ARENCIBIA GARCÍA, OMAR
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
SUPERTEAM TRAIL
|
GONZALEZ TEJERA, PABLO ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ, MARÍA SANDRA
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
EN LA BAJADITA TE ESPERO
|
LUIS ESTEVEZ, SILVIA
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, ANA BELEN
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 40
|
|
OSORIO ESTRADA, CLARA INÉS
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
4EMESTRAILL
|
RODRÍGUEZ BARRERA, PABLO
|
ESP
|
TRES DÍAS (K21 + K12 + KVERTICAL)
|
SENIOR
|
MAZUCATOR
|
DE MOLLINEDO GARCIA, MARCIANO
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 40
|
XL PA'LANTE
|
AFONSO SANTOS, ALESANDER
|
ESP
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
|
RAMOS GUTIÉRREZ, DOMINGO
|
ESP
|
K12
|
SENIOR
|
CD TRAVERTORO
|
DURAN ROSALES, JOSE RAUL
|
ESP
|
TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL)
|
MASTER 40
|
GARAFÍA INFINITA
|
RAMOS GARCIA, GABRIELA
|
ESP
|
K21
|
SENIOR
|
|
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
|
MARRERO HERRERA, ABRAHAM
|
ESP
|
TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL)
|
MASTER 40
|
OLD PEAK
|
GARCIA MARTINEZ, MARINA
|
ESP
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
LA ALQUERÍA TRAIL RUNNING
|
GOMEZ FRAGA, DAMIAN
|
ESP
|
K12
|
MASTER 50
|
|
MAYER, DANIEL
|
HUN
|
K42
|
SENIOR
|
MOYACTIVA
|
DOMÍNGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, PAULA
|
ESP
|
KVERTICAL
|
JUNIOR
|
C.D STONE
|
BENITO GARCÍA, PEDRO LUIS
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 50
|
CD ESPÍRITU TRIABONA ADEJE
|
LEÓN LORENZO, JORGE MILLÁN
|
ESP
|
K12
|
MASTER 40
|
DE XL PA'LANTE
|
GALVÁN PÉREZ, ELISABET MARÍA
|
ESP
|
K12
|
SENIOR
|
MAP TRAIL
|
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, MARISOL
|
ESP
|
K12
|
MASTER 60
|
OLYMPUS 21
|
GUZMÁN GONZÁLEZ, SAMUEL
|
ESP
|
KVERTICAL
|
SENIOR
|
|
HERNÁNDEZ SIVERIO, JOSE V
|
ESP
|
K42
|
MASTER 50
|
PICOCABRA TRAIL
|
LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS MARIA
|
ESP
|
TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL)
|
MASTER 40
|
C. D. THE ANAGA ZOMBIE
|
MARTÍN PÉREZ, YAIZA
|
ESP
|
K12
|
SENIOR
|
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN JOSE
|
ESP
|
K12
|
MASTER 40
|
CLATOR 3.7
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, RUBEN JOSE
|
ESP
|
K21
|
MASTER 40
|
CLATOR 3.7
|