OLEOTEIDE MTB 2023

List of participants - OLEOTEIDE MTB 2023

Filter
Participant Citizenship Fee Club
ALBELO SUAREZ, RUYMAN ESP CARRERA 25 KM CLUB CICLISTA GOMERA
ALMENARA RAMOS, JUAN DAVID ESP CARRERA 25 KM CLUB ORBAOROTAVA
ALMENARA YUNTA, MATEO OLETOTEIDE KIDS
ALONSO BARRETO, ALDO ESP CARRERA 25 KM CC GOMERA
AMARO MORALES, CHANITO ESP CARRERA 25 KM EL FOGEO
ARVELO LÓPEZ, KEVIN ESP CARRERA 50 KM E-BIKES INDEPENDIENTE
BAQUERO ALMEIDA, ERIK ESP CARRERA 25 KM INDEPENDIENTE
BARRERA CASAÑAS, HUGO OLETOTEIDE KIDS INDEPENDIENTE
BENEITO CATALAN, JOAQUÍN ENRIQUE ESP CARRERA 50 KM INDEPENDIENTE
BENITEZ AFONSO, JUAN MANUEL ESP CARRERA 50 KM
BENITEZ CORREA, JONAY ESP CARRERA 25 KM
BETANCOR JERÓNIMO, JORGE MIGUEL ESP CARRERA 50 KM CD PAJERO TEAM
BLANCO ARMAS, DIEGO ESP CARRERA 25 KM MOTIVE ONE
BOBEN, ALES SLO CARRERA 50 KM MTB TRBOVLJE
BRITO DIONIZ, JONAY ESP CARRERA 25 KM
CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN ESP CARRERA 25 KM CHINDIA
CALERO VALIENTE, ALBERTO ESP CARRERA 25 KM LORO PARQUE
CALZADILLA EXCOBAR, ADRIÁN ESP CARRERA 25 KM CLUB BIAMON MTB
CANO AYALA, DOMINGO ESP CARRERA 25 KM BTTPALFERRO
CARDONA OSPINA, ESTEVAN ESP CARRERA 25 KM
CARRASCO MESA, ABRAHAM MANUEL ESP CARRERA 25 KM BICKONOS
CARRILLO SIERRALTA, ANGEL ROBERTSON VEN CARRERA 25 KM
CARVAJAL LOPEZ, ISABEL ESP CARRERA 25 KM EL FOGEO
CASTRO CARBALLO, ISABEL ESP CARRERA 50 KM BIKE POIN TENERIFE
CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL ESP CARRERA 50 KM E-BIKES INDEPENDIENTE
CONCEPCION CONCEPCION, FERNANDO ESP CARRERA 50 KM C.D.MOUNTAINRIDE
CORDERO, ROY ESP CARRERA 50 KM E-BIKES DANDO PEDAL
CORNEJO CORNEJO, JOSE HUMBERTO ESP CARRERA 50 KM CLUB FORTIN DE ADEJE
DE LEON HERNANSEZ, MANUEL ESP CARRERA 50 KM
DELGADO LAMADRID, ABIAN ESP CARRERA 25 KM INDEPENDIENTE
DELGADO PEREZ, MIGUEL ESP CARRERA 50 KM INDEPENDIENTE
DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, DIMAS ESP CARRERA 25 KM CACHIBACHE TEAM BIKE
DIAZ GONZALEZ, HIPOLITO ESP CARRERA 50 KM E-BIKES AYOSA
DIAZ PADRON, JAVIER ESP CARRERA 50 KM IRICHEN
DÍAZ PINTO, JUAN JOSÉ ESP CARRERA 25 KM BONABIK
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO FERNANDO ESP CARRERA 25 KM BIKRONOS
DÍAZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS OLETOTEIDE KIDS OROBIKE
DIEZ YERENA, DANIEL VEN CARRERA 25 KM AYOSA
EUGENI, ANDREA ITA CARRERA 50 KM
FARRAY FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO ESP CARRERA 25 KM IRICHEN
FEBLES HERNANDEZ, MANUEL OLETOTEIDE KIDS AYOSA
FERNADEZ GUTIERREZ, LEANDRO ESP CARRERA 50 KM BIAMON
FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA ESP CARRERA 25 KM OWSBICYCLE
FLORES GARCIA, KEVIN ESP CARRERA 50 KM IRICHEN
FRAGOSO MACHIN, JOSÉ PABLO ESP CARRERA 25 KM
FUENTES ASCANIO, JUAN RAMON ESP CARRERA 25 KM INDEPENDIENTE
FUMERO TACORONTE, JOSUÉ ESP CARRERA 25 KM FORTIN DE ADEJE
GALINDO DELGADO, JOSÉ TOMÁS ESP CARRERA 50 KM BONABIK
GALVAN ACOSTA, AGUSTIN ESP CARRERA 25 KM
GARCÍA GONZALEZ, JONAY ESP CARRERA 25 KM INDEPENDIENTE