Listado de participantes - SANTA CRUZ EXTREME 2019

Listado de participantes - SANTA CRUZ EXTREME 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
1 - CAPELL, PAU49 KMSENIORTHE NORTH FACE
2 - CLEMENTE MORA, CRISTOFER49 KMSENIORSALOMON
3 - LUTZARDO BARROSO, DAVID49 KMSENIORTEMA HG AML - LUDEYO
4 - RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN, FRAN49 KMMASTER 40WAA ARISTA PRO TEAM
5 - GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ESTEBAN49 KMSENIOR
6 - REYES LORENZO, AGUSTÍN DAVID49 KMSENIORLURBEL CANARIAS INTERSPORT
7 - MARTÍN LORENZO, MANUEL ALEXIS49 KMSENIORTOP TRAIL CANARIAS
8 - PADRÓN GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER49 KMMASTER 40PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
9 - GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO (TOÑO)49 KMMASTER 40
10 - GARCIA GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL49 KMMASTER 60AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
11 - GUILLEN NARANJO, MARÍA JOSÉ49 KMSENIORWAA ARISTA PRO TEAM
12 - RIVERO DELGADO, A. RAQUEL49 KMMASTER 40AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
13 - PÉREZ DELGADO, SILVIA49 KMMASTER 40ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
14 - ABREU PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL49 KMSENIORCABRA TRAIL
15 - ACOSTA BETHENCOURT, PILAR49 KMMASTER 50INDEPENDIENTE
16 - AGUIAR LOPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL49 KMMASTER 40GALLOTIA
17 - AGUILAR JIMENEZ, DOMINGO49 KMSENIORGUAYOTA TRAIL
18 - AGUILAR MARCHAL, JESUS49 KMMASTER 40NORTE Y SUR TEAM
19 - ALONSO GARCÍA, JOSE FRANCISCO49 KMMASTER 40GUAYOTA TRAIL
20 - ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN, EDUARDO49 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
21 - ALVAREZ NUÑEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER49 KMMASTER 40
22 - ANGRICK, FABIAN49 KMSENIOR
23 - AREITIO ASUA, URDAX49 KMMASTER 40ALPINO TABIRA DURANGO
24 - ARMAS DARIAS, GUSTAVO49 KMMASTER 40GUAYOTA TRAIL
25 - ARVELO DORTA, CARLOS ANTONIO49 KMMASTER 40MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
26 - BÁEZ ÁLVAREZ, ÁNGEL49 KMMASTER 40DE MAR A CUMBRE MUFLONES TRAIL
27 - BÁEZ PLASENCIA, MYRIAM49 KMSENIORKALANDRAKAS TRAIL
28 - BASUALTO ASTUDILLO, SEBASTIAN49 KMMASTER 40TOP TRAIL CANARIAS
29 - BLANCO NUÑEZ, JOSÉ LUIS (GOTE)49 KMMASTER 40OLD PEAK
30 - BOULANGER, FABRICE49 KMMASTER 50CM EL JABLE
31 - BOUTIN, OLIVIER49 KMSENIOR
32 - YOHAN, BOUYSSIERE49 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
33 - BRAVO BENITEZ, JESUS BASILIO49 KMMASTER 40C.D. ARISTA
34 - CABRERA, JORGE49 KMMASTER 40
35 - CABRERA FARIÑA, JOEL49 KMSENIORARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL
36 - CABRERA HERNÁNDEZ, ALICIA49 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
37 - CARREÑO CORBELLA, VIRGILIO49 KMMASTER 40URBANRUNN2.0
38 - CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO JOSE49 KMSENIORG.M.GRANADILLA
39 - CASTILLA PEREZ, IVÁN JOSE49 KMSENIORFLAMENCOTRAIL
40 - CASTRILLO PIÑERO, RICARDO JAVIER49 KMMASTER 40AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
41 - CEBRIÁN MARTÍNEZ DE LAGOS, EDUARDO49 KMMASTER 40REAL CASINO DE TENERIFE
42 - CHINEA MAGDALENA, PEDRO RAMON49 KMMASTER 40CUANTIMASCORRAS
43 - COLLADO ALMEIDA, JONATHAN49 KMMASTER 40CLUMONVAL
44 - CORREA FERIA, MAURO49 KMMASTER 40INDEPENDIENTE
45 - CORZO BRUÑAS, ROCIO49 KMMASTER 40C.T CANDETLON
46 - CRUZ ÁLVAREZ, IVAN49 KMMASTER 40IGUESTE TRAIL
47 - CRUZ CABEZA, ISAAC49 KMSENIORMELENUDOS TEAM
48 - CSAJKOVA, ZUZANA49 KMMASTER 40CENTRO DE BIENESTAR PLAYA SAN JUAN
49 - CURBELO GUERRA, AGONEY49 KMSENIORAIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
50 - DE LA ROSA MOLINA, ANABEL49 KMSENIORKALANDRAKAS TRAIL