Listado de participantes - XLII CROSS MARIA AUXILIADORA

Filtrar
ParticipanteCuotaCategoríaClub
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FELIPECARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
ACOSTA GONZALEZ, M CEILACARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS BC. D. CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
ACOSTA HERNÁNDEZ, SERGIOCARRERA 10 KMSENIOR
ACOSTA MONTESINO, CARLOS JAVIERCARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS BINDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO ABREU, DANIELCARRERA 10 KMPROMESAATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
AFONSO GONZÁLEZ, HÉCTORCARRERA 10 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
AFONSO RODRIGUEZ, ALEXPREBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2011-2012)
AGUIAR JOHANSSON, ASTRIDBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2009-2010)INDEPENDIENTE
AGUIAR JOHANSSON, DAVIDALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)INDEPENDIENTE
AGUIAR JOHANSSON, JUANINFANTIL (NACIDOS 2005-2006)INDEPENDIENTE
ALEJO GUERRA, GABRIELPÁRVULOS B (NACIDOS 2013-2014)
ALEJO GUERRA, MIA EMILIAPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)
ALFONZO AVILA, SILVIACARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS CTRAVERTORO
ALONSO POLEGRE, JOEL DAVIDALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)INDEPENDIENTE
ALONSO SUÁREZ, CÉSARCARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS CTRAVERTORO
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, AROABENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2009-2010)
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, GRETAPÁRVULOS B (NACIDOS 2013-2014)
AMAR REYES, ALEXPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)
AMAR REYES, NADIAPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)
AMAR REYES, SOFIA NURPÁRVULOS B (NACIDOS 2013-2014)
ANTONA GÓMEZ, GORKACARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS ACCT SANTA CRUZ
ARBELO ASCANIO, CARLOTAPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)INDEPENDIENTE
ARBELO FARIÑA, DIEGO FRANCISCOALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)INDEPENDIENTE
ARMAS BARRETO, YUSNEIDIINFANTIL (NACIDOS 2005-2006)
ARVELO DÍAZ, GEMAINFANTIL (NACIDOS 2005-2006)CLATOR, CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA
BACALLADO GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁNCARRERA 5 KMCADETEINDEPENDIENTE
BAGGERMAN PEREZ, CARLAPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)INDEPENDIENTE
BARRETO PÉREZ, LAURACARRERA 5 KMSENIORCEA TENERIFE
BASOV, ARTEMPREBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2011-2012)CLATOR, CLUB ATLETISMO OROTAVA
BASTIDAS GARCÍA, VÍCTORPREBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2011-2012)INDEPENDIENTE
BAUTE GONZÁLEZ, HUGOPREBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2011-2012)
BAUTISTA ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JOSECARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS ACLUB TRIATLÓN TRIPTO
BELLO GUTIÉRREZ, ALEJANDROCARRERA 10 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
BENÍTEZ NEGRÍN, EVA MARÍAALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)INDEPENDIENTE
BENÍTEZ NEGRÍN, JAVIERPREBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2011-2012)INDEPENDIENTE
BETHENCOURT PÉREZ, FABIÁNCARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS AATRAC MULTIAVENTURA
BRAVO PADRON, ALMAALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)
BRAVO PADRON, JUANALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)
CÁCERES CARBALLO, GARAPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)
CÁCERES CARBALLO, JUANPÁRVULOS B (NACIDOS 2013-2014)
CALZADILLA GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁNCARRERA 10 KMSENIORINDEPENDIENTE
CAMACHO ROMERO, DIEGOALEVIN (NACIDOS 2007-2008)CLUB ATLETISMO BRISAS DE EL PASO
CARBALLO FIGUEROA, AIRAMPREBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2011-2012)
CASTAÑEDA DÍAZ, MANUELPÁRVULOS A (NACIDOS 2015-2018)
CATALINA MENDEZ, EDGAR LUISCARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
CID GIMÉNEZ, MIGUELBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2009-2010)
CLEMENTE DORTA, BRUNOBENJAMIN (NACIDOS 2009-2010)INDEPENDIENTE
CLEMENTE DORTA, SOFIAPÁRVULOS B (NACIDOS 2013-2014)
CONCEPCION CABRERA, JOSE ROBERTOCARRERA 10 KMVETERANOS AINDEPENDIENTE
COT, MARCOCARRERA 5 KMVETERANOS AATLETICA VALLECROSIA (ITALIA)