Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
ACKERMANN, GREGOR
|
GER
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
MASTER
|
|
ACOSTA, INGRI
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D ARIDANE TRAIL
|
ACOSTA BAUTE, BRAYAN
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 25KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
|
ACOSTA GARCÍA, DAVID
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
PODONA TRAIL
|
ACOSTA GOMEZ, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
BENJAMIN
|
CLUB ATLETISMO LLANOS ACERO
|
ACOSTA HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
C.D. HILERA
|
ACOSTA VILLALBA, MARTA
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PREBENJAMIN
|
BRISAS DE EL PASO
|
ACOSTA VILLALBA, MATEO
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PREBENJAMIN
|
BRISAS DE EL PASO
|
AFONSO DE ARMAS, JOSE LUIS
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
VETERANOS B
|
MAZUCATOR
|
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, ALBA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, NURIA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
VETERANAS A
|
|
ARROCHA CASTRO, CAROLINA
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D ARIDANE TRAIL
|
BARBA DÍAZ, ÁNGEL
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
BARBA DÍAZ, IRENE
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
BARRETO CAMACHO, MAIKA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
BARRETO LORENZO, JOSE MANUEL
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD ARIDANE TRAIL
|
BARRETO MELIAN, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
JUNIOR
|
CD ARIDANE TRAIL
|
BARRETO MELIAN, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
JUNIOR
|
C.D ARIDANE TRAIL
|
BELLIDO ZAMBRANO, DIEGO JESÚS
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
|
BENHASSY, DRISS
|
MAR
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
BETANCOR FERNÁNDEZ, ISABEL
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO
|
|
CLUB MONTAÑERO DE TENERIFE
|
BLANCA MOLERO, DAMIAN
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
CLUB BAYANA
|
BLAZQUEZ MUÑOZ, FERNANDO
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 25KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
|
BRITO DURAN, RICHARD EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD ARIDANE TRAIL
|
BRITO GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO
|
|
CLUB MONTAÑERO DE TENERIFE
|
BRITO HENRÍQUEZ, GABRIEL
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
CABRERA ORTIZ, ANTONIO HILARIO
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
VETERANOS B
|
BEATTRAINING
|
CABRERA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ RICARDO
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO
|
|
C.D. CAMINANTES EL ATAJO DE BREÑA BAJA
|
CÁCERES GONZÁLEZ, JUAN
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
BENJAMIN
|
|
CÁCERES GONZÁLEZ, JULIA
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PREBENJAMIN
|
|
CACERES LORENZO, ENZO
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PITUFOS
|
|
CACERES LORENZO, VALENTINA
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PREBENJAMIN
|
|
CACERES TABARES, LAURA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 25KM
|
VETERANAS A
|
JUNONIA - VIBARCANARIAS
|
CAMACHO DIAZ, TAHIS WENDI
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PITUFOS
|
|
CAMACHO VERA, JOSE RICARDO
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
CLUB BAYANA
|
CANTOS GEIRIES, PEDRO
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
JUNIOR
|
HILERA
|
CAPOTE BRITO, ÁNGEL
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
JUNIOR
|
C.D. HILERA
|
CAPOTE LAVERS, PABLO
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
GRAJA TEAM
|
CAPOTE MARTIN, CLAUDIA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
PROMESA
|
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
|
CAPOTE MARTIN, VICENTE FRANCISCO
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
|
CARMONA ALEMÁN, AYOZE JAVIER
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
CARRIÓN LEÓN, VERO
|
ESP
|
FAST FULL MOON 9KM
|
VETERANAS A
|
|
CARRO MESA, JONAS
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 25KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
|
CASTRO CALERO, VEGA
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
PREBENJAMIN
|
BRISAS DE EL PASO
|
CASTRO LOPEZ, LAURA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
CONCEPCION HERRERA, DAVID
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 25KM
|
JUNIOR-PROMESA
|
|
CRUZ BARRETO, ROLANDO
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
VETERANOS A
|
|
CUBAS, CLEOFÉ
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD ENGÁLIATE
|
DA SILVA GRILLET, RICARDO
|
ESP
|
KIDS FULL MOON (HASTA 13 AÑOS)
|
ALEVIN
|
|
DARIAS DELGADO, MARIA ELENA
|
ESP
|
FULL MOON TRAIL 14KM
|
SENIOR
|
|