K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

List of participants - K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

Filter
Participant Citizenship Fee Category Club
VEGA RODRÍGUEZ, AUXIBEL ESP K21 SENIOR STONE ISLANDS
MENDOZA RAMOS, VICTOR ESP K42 SENIOR CD STONES
RODRÍGUEZ CÁCERES, NATALIA ESP K12 MASTER 40 C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL
GUTIÉRREZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL ANGEL ESP K42 MASTER 50
EXPÓSITO CABRERA, ALICIA ESP K12 MASTER 40 C.D.HÉROES SIN CAPA
LORENZO SANTOS, NATALIA ESP K21 MASTER 40 C.D.HILERA
DONALD, ALEXANDRA NZL K12 MASTER 40
FUENTES ESTÉVEZ, ALEJANDRO "WOODY" ESP K21 MASTER 40 REBENQUE SIN CAUSA
HERNÁNDEZ LINARES, XIOMARA ESP K12 SENIOR TRIATOR
SÁNCHEZ PEÑA, JAVIER ESP K21 SENIOR STONE ISLANDS
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, JUSAY ESP KVERTICAL SENIOR TERRANOVA RUNNERS
CASTRO BETANCOR, ELENA ESP K42 SENIOR BAYANA
ROJAS ALONSO, BELÉN ESP K21 MASTER 40 CD TERRANOVA RUNNERS
MORENO GARCÍA, ANTONIO ESP K42 MASTER 40 HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING JUMILLA
VILLAR QUINTERO, FRAN ESP K12 SENIOR
RODRIGUEZ ABRANTE, CORAIMA ESP K21 SENIOR VEREDAS ATAURO
GONZALEZ SUAREZ, JONAY ESP K12 MASTER 40
MATEO LÓPEZ, MARÍA FRANCISCA ESP K21 MASTER 40 HINNENI TRAIL RUNNING JUMILLA
ROJAS ALONSO, BELÉN ESP KVERTICAL MASTER 40 CD TERRANOVA RUNNERS
SUAREZ GARCIA, TANIA ESP K12 SENIOR
CABALLERO MENDEZ, EVA ESP K12 MASTER 40 KALANDRAKAS
VALLE OROZCO, ADRIÁN ESP K42 SENIOR CLUB ATLETISMO OLYMPUS 21 TENERIFE
OLIVERO MARTIN, ROBERTO CARLOS ESP K42 MASTER 40 HARÍA TRAIL TEAM
DÍAZ DE LA FE, ELENA ESP K21 MASTER 40 STONE ISLANDS
PEREZ GOMEZ, MARIA ESP K12 SENIOR C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL
ÁLVAREZ HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE ESP K21 MASTER 50 CD TERRANOVA RUNNERS
VILLORA RUIZ, JESÚS ESP K21 SENIOR GUADAMOJETE TRAIL
GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO ESP K21 MASTER 40
LOPEZ BATISTA, NELSON ESP K42 SENIOR C.D. NURICAN TRAIL
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARIO DAVID ESP K12 SENIOR C A TRIVALLE GUIMAR
PÉREZ MARTÍN, PIJUAN ESP K12 MASTER 50 C D ARIDANE TRAIL
JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, SERGIO ESP K42 MASTER 40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
VAN STOKKUM RIGO, XIM ESP K42 SENIOR CD STONE ISLAND
LORENZO AGUIAR, JOSÉ MYKEL ESP K42 MASTER 40 AGUERE
SÁNCHEZ NARANJO, HÉCTOR ESP K42 SENIOR CD STONE ISLAND
MARRERO, SERGIO ESP TRES DÍAS (K21 + K12 + KVERTICAL) MASTER 40
PÉREZ MARTÍN, PIJUAN ESP KVERTICAL MASTER 50 C D.ARIDANE TRAI
GELLERT MARTINOLI, MAILÍN ESP K21 SENIOR ARISTA
SANCHEZ CRUZ, LIONELL ESP K21 SENIOR STONE ISLANDS
RODRÍGUEZ RAVELO, LUCIA ESP K21 MASTER 40 CD UAVA
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ESP K42 MASTER 40 NUTRIFORMATRAINING
GONZÁLEZ MORALES, TOMAS ESP K21 MASTER 70 TRIABONAADEJE
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ELENA ESP K21 MASTER 40
SPARTACUS LORENZO, YERI ESP K12 MASTER 40 SPARTACUS
CULLEN AFONSO, JOSÉ JAVIER ESP K21 SENIOR
SÁNCHEZ HENRÍQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ESP K42 MASTER 40 VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
GARCÍA MARTIN, YACOMAR ESP K42 SENIOR NORTH TRAIL
MELIÁN PÉREZ, DANIEL JESÚS ESP K21 MASTER 40 CLUB DEPORTIVO ROCANDARES
DELGADO IZQUIERDO, JONAY JAVIER ESP K42 MASTER 40 GUAYOTA TRAIL
PEREZ GUADALUPE, MIGUEL ANGEL ESP K42 MASTER 50 GUAYOTA TRAIL