K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

List of participants - K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

Filter
Participant Citizenship Fee Category Club
RUIZ MEDINA, LUIS JAVIER ESP K21 MASTER 40 CD RUNGOSAY
FERRO CAVALCANTE, JANAINA ESP K21 MASTER 40 LAURISILVA
MENTADO GARCÍA, JOSE ESP K12 MASTER 50 ACTIVAT
CONCEPCIÓN HERRERA, DAVID ESP K21 SENIOR
GONZALEZ LORENZO, NAYIBE ESP K21 SENIOR C.D. EL FOGUEO
WAGSTAFF, NICOLA GBR K42 MASTER 50 PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL
YANES RODRIGUEZ, CASANDRA ESP K12 SENIOR IFARIITA’S GYM
MERINO CUENCA, ALEXIS ESP K42 MASTER 40 C.D STONE
MAGDALENA RAMOS, DAVID ESP K12 SENIOR GOMERA TRAIL
LIMA SÁNCHEZ, ANSELMA ESP K42 SENIOR ARISTA PRO TEAM
KENNEDY GIMÉNEZ, BIANCA ESTEFANÍA ESP K12 SENIOR
HERRERO SANTANA, LUIS ESP K21 SENIOR STONE ISLANDS
MORALES RODRÍGUEZ, JORGE ESP K42 SENIOR
GARCÍA MARCO, IGNACIO ESP K12 MASTER 40
VERNINI, PRISCILLA ITA K42 SENIOR GUAMA TRAIL
MIRAVET FALCÓN, JUDIT ESP K12 MASTER 50 CD RUNGOSAY
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, RUBÉN ESP K21 SENIOR CD SAMARA ISORA
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, OMAR ESP K42 SENIOR TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
FELIPE MESA, JESÚS VICENTE ESP K21 SENIOR DESNIVEL TEAM
CARCAMO GERVAS, IÑIGO ESP K21 SENIOR
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ, DANI ESP K21 MASTER 50 CORRE CAMINA PERO DISFRUTA
SOCAS GONZALEZ, ANTONIO JOSE ESP K21 MASTER 50 SOCASTRAIL
LORENZO GARCÍA, MANUEL ESP K42 SENIOR C.D. ISLA BAJA TRAIL MASCA
MARTÍN DÍAZ, JUAN PABLO ESP K42 SENIOR TINGANAR
DOMÍNGUEZ JOHNSON, MILLIE ESP K21 SENIOR
MENDOZA HERRERA, ALBA ESP K12 MASTER 40
HERRERA EXPÓSITO, DANIEL ESP K42 SENIOR JAIRA TRAIL
WALDENMAIER, ALOIS GER K42 MASTER 60 JARIEGO TRAIL
LITZ, RONJA GER K21 SENIOR
REMON NAVARRO, AQUILES ESP K12 MASTER 50
MIGUEL ESTÉVEZ, TERESA ESP K42 SENIOR
REMON NAVARRO, AQUILES ESP KVERTICAL MASTER 50
GARCIA SOCAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESP K21 MASTER 40 GARGON TEAM
ESTEVEZ MORALES, ALICIA ESP K21 MASTER 40
MESA CASTRO, NURIA ESP K21 SENIOR EXCELSIOR FITNESS GÜÍMAR
WIRTZ, TORBEN GER K42 SENIOR
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, LIAM AARON ESP K12 MASTER 40
VANDER LINDEN, JORIS BEL K42 MASTER 60
FALCON ESPINO, ANATOLIA ESP K21 MASTER 40 C.D. GALLOTIA
GARCÍA GÓMEZ, MARIO VICENTE ESP K42 MASTER 40
DE LEÓN SUÁREZ, CANDELARIA ESP K21 MASTER 50 TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
MARTÍN PÉREZ, JOEL ESP K21 SENIOR
JÄGER, HANS GER TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL) MASTER 50 TSV 05 ROT
DENDISOVA, MARIA SVK K42 MASTER 40 CD PLUTO Y MUFLON
BARRELET, CAROLINE SUI K21 MASTER 50
REGALADO CANINO, ANA BELÉN ESP K42 SENIOR MADBOX
RIVERA SELLER, MARÍA JOSÉ ESP K42 MASTER 40 ATLANTES TRAIL
VERDÚ ORTEGA, GUILLERMO ESP K21 SENIOR
HERRERA GARCÍA, DAVID ESP K42 MASTER 40
LIMA DORELEIJERS, NURIA ESP K21 MASTER 40