K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

List of participants - K42 CANARIAS ANAGA MARATHON 2024

Filter
Participant Citizenship Fee Category Club
MEDINA MONTESDEOCA, BLANCA MARIA ESP K12 SENIOR INFINITY RUNNERS
PACHECO REAL, AGUSTÍN ESP K21 MASTER 50 PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, MIRIAM ESP K21 MASTER 40 CLUB ATLETISMO PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
RODRÍGUEZ PALENZUELA, JOSÉ ANDRÉS ESP K42 MASTER 40 C.D. ISLA BAJA TRAIL MASCA
REINOSO GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO ESP TRES DÍAS (K21 + K12 + KVERTICAL) SENIOR GUAYOTA TRAIL
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ, FERNANDO ESP K42 MASTER 50 ARISTA PRO TEAM
NODA VIERA, ANGEL DANIEL ESP K42 SENIOR
MARTÍN MARTIN, BORJA ESP K42 SENIOR
KOSTYSZYN, MANFRED GER K21 MASTER 60 TSV 05 ROT
NEGRÍN ORÁN, JOSÉ FLORENCIO ESP K12 MASTER 40 FIANNA RUGBY CLUB
MORALES LUGO, BORJA ESP K42 SENIOR
GARCÍA CABRERA, DAURA ESP K21 MASTER 40 TRIABONAADEJE
CASANOVA HERNÁNDEZ, NAHOR ESP K21 SENIOR JAIRA TRAIL
GONZALEZ ROJAS, JOSE ANTONIO ESP K21 MASTER 50
ALONSO DEL ROSARIO, JAIRO ESP K42 SENIOR CALCE TEAM TRAIL
DORLEA, ANDREEA MIHAELA ESP K21 SENIOR
GARCÍA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ ESP K12 SENIOR TITANES DE ARICO
HERNANDEZ MARANTE, JAIRO ESP K21
IMAZ ZANGUITU, KEPA ESP K21 MASTER 40 BOLERATRAIL
PLASENCIA ÁLVAREZ, DOMINGO ENRIQUE ESP K42 MASTER 50 CD TERRANOVA RUNNERS
DÍAZ PEREZ, SONIA ESP K12 MASTER 40
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JONATAN ESP K12 MASTER 50
MARTIN AFONSO, JUAN PABLO ESP K21 MASTER 50 AIIIIIIIADELANTE TEAM
DIAZ CAMACHO, TEXENERY ESP K42 MASTER 40 MELENUDOS TEAM
FEMENÍAS RIUTORT, TONI ESP K42 MASTER 40
SOCAS GONZALEZ, CARLOS ANDRES ESP K21 SENIOR CALCE TEAM TRAIL
BLANCO FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA ESP K21 MASTER 40
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, IFARA ESP K12 SENIOR
HERNANDEZ MARANTE, ALBERTO ESP K21 JUNIOR
CABALLERO CEBALLOS, PABLO ESP K42 SENIOR C.D STONE
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, MIRIAM ESP K21 MASTER 50 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE, BEATRIZ ESP K12 SENIOR BERSERKER
HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ, DAVID ESP K21 MASTER 40
MARTIN POLEGRE, JOSE MANUEL ESP K42 MASTER 40 CORRECAMINOS TENERTIFE TEAM
SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL ESP K42 MASTER 60 CLUB ATLETISMO OLYMPUS 21 TENERIFE
MORENO PLASENCIA, JOSE ANTONIO ESP K12 MASTER 50
MEDINA LEÓN, BEATRIZ ESP K21 SENIOR PICHON TRAIL PROJECT
GARCÍA ACOSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL ESP K21 MASTER 50 CALCE TEAM TRAIL
MARRERO PACHECO, AITAMI ESP K42 SENIOR
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, AIRAM ESP K21 SENIOR CALCE TEAM TRAIL
CÁCERES HERNÁNDEZ, TERESA ESP K12 SENIOR
DÍAZ QUINTERO, MACARENA SHEREZADE ESP K12 SENIOR
DÍAZ CONTRERAS, EDUARDO ESP K21 SENIOR C.D. ISLA BAJA TRAIL MASCA
PRADA LOPEZ, BORJA LUIS ESP TRES DÍAS (K42 + K12 + KVERTICAL) SENIOR
URRUTIA ARANDA, JUAN ESP K42 SENIOR CD STONE ISLAND
PÉREZ ACOSTA, PEDRO TELMO ESP K21 MASTER 50 PEÑA LA CALDERA
MARTIN CARBALLO, JOSE MIGUEL ESP K21 MASTER 50
RIZO NAVARRO, DOMINGO ESP K12 MASTER 60 TOPTRAIL
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, ROSMÉN ESP K21 MASTER 40
ROSALES TORRES, SONIA ESP K12 MASTER 50 ASOCIACIÓN MONTAÑA PARA TODOS