Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
BRITO RODRÍGUEZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CABRERA YANES, JUAN MANUEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
COLE MORA, DANIEL MANUEL
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DAMAS HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE RAMON
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
DI CRISTOFARO, JOSÉ LUIS
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TFOG
|
GARCIA JERONIMO, PEDRO TOMAS
|
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
GARCÍA MORALES, LUCIA PILAR
|
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
HERNÁNDEZ SALAZAR, GARA
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
TRIVALLE DE GÜIMAR
|
MACAU, ADELINE
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MARTÍNEZ OSORIA, FERNANDO GUSTAVO
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TFOG
|
MESA NEGRÍN, JOSÉ MIGUEL
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TFOG
|
RODRÍGUEZ SERFATI, CANDY
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
SANTOS CHINEA, NICOLÁS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
TFOG
|
TOLEDO JEREZ, MIRIAM
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. LAURISILVA
|
TORRES MESA, LEONCIA
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TFOG
|
ABRANTE BARROSO, IVAN JOSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ABREU GIL, BRAYAN RAUL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
ABREU GONZALEZ, JONAY
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ABREU LOPEZ, JONATAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FELIPE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
BAMBINI TRAIL TEAM
|
ACOSTA PEREZ, SONIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
PICHON TRAIL PROYECT
|
ADÁN GONZÁLEZ, ABEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
FOGUEO
|
ADRIÁN LEÓN, ANTONIO MANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AFONSO IZQUIERDO, ANTONIO JESÚS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
JARIEGO TRAIL
|
ALAMO HERNÁNDEZ, JAIME IVÁN
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
ALBERTO BARRERA, YURENA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
ALBERTO MORALES, CRISTINA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CM LAURISILVA
|
ALCÁNTARA PACHECO, RAQUEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
ALMEIDA HERNANDEZ, SAMUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ÁLVAREZ CABRERA, ROMÉN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALVAREZ CASAS, VERONICA SARAY
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALVAREZ FEBLES, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CLUB GUAGUEROS
|
ÁLVAREZ FUENTES, ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D INFINITY RUNNERS
|
ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, JAIRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
ÁLVAREZ GUARDIA, EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN, EDUARDO JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CAMBATE LAS PATAS
|
ANCEL, ERNESTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
KILÓMETROS POR SONRISAS
|
ARBELO PÉREZ, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ARTEAGA PÉREZ, LUZ MARÍA
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
ARVELO HERNÁNDEZ, PAULA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
ASCANIO DARIAS, YURENA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
BAKIA, ERMIRA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
BARABINO SIDERI, SABRINA
|
ITA
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TENERIFE TRAIL
|
BARDANCA VARELA, ESPERANZA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
TERACHI
|
BARRERA SANTOS, DANIEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATHLETE BOX
|
BARRERA VEGA, SAMUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
KALANDRAKAS
|
BELLO GIL, VIVIANA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATHLETE BOX
|
BERMEJO HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|