Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
FRANCISCO ORAMAS, GLORIA ESTHER
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDRO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM TFE
|
FUMERO GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
GABRIEL LUQUE, FRANCO
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
GALLO, ROBERTO
|
ITA
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
LOS LEVANTA `POLVACERAS
|
GARCÍA, VICTOR
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
AL GOLPITO
|
GARCÍA, YUSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
GARCÍA ACOSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
GARCÍA CABRERA, DAURA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
TRIABONA
|
GARCIA DE ANDRÉS, FEDERICO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA GARCÍA, MINGUE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C.D. TERRANOVA RUNNERS
|
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, MARTA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, PABLO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
GARCÍA LOSAS, IVÁN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCIA LUIS, MOISES
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
GARCIA LUIS, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
GARCÍA MARCO, ENRIQUE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA MARCO, IGNACIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA MORALES, EVELIA CANDELARIA
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA PÉREZ, IRAIDA
|
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
GARCIA PÉREZ, JUAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C.D. OLD PEAK
|
GARCÍA PÉREZ, LUIS MANUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CANARY HOLDS
|
GARCÍA RAMOS, CARLOS ENRIQUE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CORRE CAMINA PERO DISFRUTA
|
GARCÍA RAMOS, DAVID
|
ESP
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
BOX MENCEY
|
GARCÍA RAMOS, LUIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PATEA SAN BORONDON
|
GARCÍA RIVERO, MARIA DANI
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, AIRAM
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
GARDUÑO SÁNCHEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
|
GASPAR GASPAR, CARLOS JAVIER
|
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
GHIRELLI, MARTA
|
ITA
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GLEZ CASANOVA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CORREDORES CHIMICHE
|
GLEZ. ABREU, ADOLFO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TRAVERTORO
|
GÓMEZ BRITO, JOSÉ FELICIANO
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
GRUPO MONTAÑEROS TENERIFE
|
GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.D. CABRALOCA
|
GONZÁLEZ ALMENARA, JOSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
AL GOLPITO
|
GONZALEZ ALONSO, GUSTAVO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
GONZÁLEZ CANO, PEDRO
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
GONZÁLEZ DE LA ROSA, DAURA MARIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ DONATE, JONATHAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZALEZ GALLEGO, EUGENIO ANIBAL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ARENA PALACE
|
GONZÁLEZ GALLEGO, YAIZA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, JORGE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
VALKNUT.TRAIL
|
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN JESUS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA SONIA
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
GONZÁLEZ LORENZO, SAÚL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ LUIS, ANA BELEN
|
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
GONZALEZ LUIS, IVAN JESUS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ MARICHAL, IVAN JESÚS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GONZÁLEZ MARRERO, MARIA JESÚS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|