Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
GONZALEZ MARTIN, ALBERTO JOSE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ÁNGEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
GONZALEZ TOLEDO, JESSICA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
GONZÁLEZ-CELA MATEO, IGNACIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
GOYA GONZÁLEZ, DAVID
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GRANJA PÉREZ, HARIDIAN MARÍA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GUANCHE DIAZ, CARLOS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
GUILLEN FARIÑA, ADRIAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
GUILLEN FARIÑA, JOSÉ LUIS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
GUILLÉN RODRÍGUEZ, CRISTIAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ, JUANA PILAR
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
GUZMÁN LEON, MOISES
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
HAMMERHOJ POLEGRE, DAVID
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
HDEZ MORÓN, CARLOS ANDRÉS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CLATOR 3.7
|
HERNÁNDEZ ABREU, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD INFINITY RUNNERS
|
HERNÁNDEZ ABREU, SONIA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
BE WILD
|
HERNÁNDEZ ÁNGEL, MARILÓ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
HERNÁNDEZ BÁEZ, CARLA MARÍA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
HERNANDEZ CARBALLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.D.PICOTRAIL
|
HERNÁNDEZ CORDOBEZ, AINHOA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
BOX MENCEY
|
HERNANDEZ FARIÑA, AARON
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD.INFINITY RUNNERS
|
HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
HERNÁNDEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
HERNANDEZ GALVAN, MARINA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
MAP TRAIL GALIANA
|
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DAVINIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C. D. ALDAKE EXTREME
|
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, VÍCTOR JOSÉ
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNANDEZ HERRERA, IRANIA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNÁNDEZ HERRERA, JONATHAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
MACHETE TRAIL
|
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, FEDERICO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
PLATO CHICO
|
HERNANDEZ MEDINA, CELESTINA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA, MARÍA CARMEN
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNÁNDEZ PALENZUELA, JONATHAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ANOCHEZATRAIL
|
HERNÁNDEZ PERDIGÓN, ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
HERNÁNDEZ POSADA, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
HERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TRECUS DOMINGO ALONSO LA PALMA
|
HERNANDEZ TOLEDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CD DESNIVEL
|
HERNÁNDEZ VERA, JONAY
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
HERRERA ARTEAGA, ZEBENZUI
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
|
HERRERA DE LEÓN, ARTURO GUILLERMO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
HERRERA GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO JESÚS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
HERRERA RANCEL, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
AUTOESCUELAS ÉLITE
|
IACAMPO LEIVA, CRISTIAN ANDRES
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
IBÁÑEZ GUILLÉN, JOSÉ TEODORO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
|
IGLESIAS ZUAZUA, MARTA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|