Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
PÉREZ MARRERO, LORENA MARÍA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
PÉREZ PEÑA, ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PEREZ PEREZ, CHRISTIAN ADAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PÉREZ PÉREZ, ISMAEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PATEA SANBORONDON
|
PÉREZ PÉREZ, OLGA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
PÉREZ PLASENCIA, EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUADAMOJETE TRAIL
|
PERMUY TEMBRÁS, ANA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
PLASENCIA FERNÁNDEZ, ERI SIMEI
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PLASENCIA MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
GOMERA TRAIL
|
PORTOCARRERO DIAZ, JOSE ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
PRYMEL, ANDREW
|
POL
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PUCCI, DIEGO
|
ITA
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
PULIDO RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
QUISPE VERGARA, ELVIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ARENA PALACE
|
RAMOS, JUAN
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TFOG
|
RAMOS CRUZ, CRISTIAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RAMOS DARIAS, JUAN GABRIEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C. D. CRÁTER 28N
|
RAMOS DELGADO, ALBERTO
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD CORREAYO SPAR TENERIFE
|
RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ, ELOY
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
|
RAMOS LUIS, SIMÓN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
RAMOS QUINTERO, TINGUARO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REGALADO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO
|
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
REINOSO GONZALEZ, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REYES GARCIA, TANIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
REYES HERNANDEZ, ANGEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
REYES MELIAN, ALBERTO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
REYES RECAS, ELIZABET
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
REYES RECAS, PATRICIA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.T CANDETLON
|
RGUEZ. GLEZ., MARI CRUZ
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RIVERA GANAZO, FIDEL
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
CANARIAS CLIMB
|
RIVERO ARENCIBIA, ROBERTO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
RIVERO DELGADO, JOSE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
RODRÍGUEZ, NAY
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUADAMOJETE TRAIL
|
RODRIGUEZ ARZOLA, JENIFER
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ DE LA MATA, LALO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, MIRIAM
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ GASPAR, MARCO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, AVELINO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUISA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
RODRÍGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARÍA MAGDALENA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
REBOTIKA ALAJERO TRAIL TEAN
|
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, SONIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, MARIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TRIVALLE GUIMAR
|
RODRIGUEZ LUIS, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
RODRÍGUEZ OVAL, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
RODRIGUEZ RIVERO, ALICIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
RODRÍGUEZ ROSA, EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
|
RODRÍGUEZ SALAZAR, JEFFREY
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
BE WILD
|
RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO, DAVINIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
ROMÁN MARRERO, VIDINA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
SACRAMENTO GARCÍA, DANIEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TOP TRAIL
|