Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
IZQUIERDO GALLARDO, AYRAM
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
IZQUIERDO PEREZ, ADRIAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
IZQUIERDO PÉREZ, RAQUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
JIMENEZ FELIPE, ALBA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ARENA PALACE
|
JORGE GROSSO, IDAIRA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
JORGE REGALADO, MARCOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LA ROCHE, TIL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
|
LARA BONILLA, FRANCISCO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LASARTE LUQUE, JOSE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LEMES REVERÓN, JOSE ENRIQUE
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
BOX MENCEY
|
LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, VICTOR
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
LÓPEZ SANCHEZ, AARON
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LORENZO AGUIAR, JOSÉ MYKEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
LORENZO GARCÍA, CARMELO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LORENZO RODRIGUEZ, JOEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
LUIS ESTEVEZ, SILVIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL RAMÓN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
TRAVETORO
|
LUIS MÉNDEZ, MARCOS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARLES FLOREZ, ANA ISABEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MÁRQUEZ YANES, JONAY
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
GRUPO MONTAÑEROS TENERIFE
|
MARRERO CHINEA, JOSE ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
PATEA SAN BORONDÓN
|
MARRERO DIAZ, ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARRERO GALVAN, JULIO LAZARO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CD VALLIVANA
|
MARRERO GONZALEZ, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
A.D. GRANAVENTURA
|
MARRERO MARTÍN, SADDAY JOSÉ
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
AHIJADERO
|
MARRERO MORALES, PRISCILA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
MARTÍN, BERTO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD VACAGUARE
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
MARTIN ALFARANO, CLAUDIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUAYMAN
|
MARTIN CONCEPCION, RUBEN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C D HILERA
|
MARTÍN DIAZ, RAYCO JOSÉ
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE DAVID
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, ANA ISABEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
MARTÍN HERRERA, MARGARITA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
MARTÍN JORGE, DANIEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTIN MARRERO, ARIEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ZARZEROS TRAIL
|
MARTIN MARTIN, JULIO ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
COMARCA NORDESTE CN TEJINA
|
MARTÍN PÉREZ, JULIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL LUIS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, BEATRIZ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
TRAVETORO
|
MARTÍNEZ ACOSTA, DANI
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
MARTÍNEZ SORRIBES, PAULA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
MATÍAS GONZÁLEZ, PABLO
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
|
MEDINA MOLINA, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
C.D. OLD PEAK
|
MEDINA VENTURA, JOEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
MELIS, DONELLA
|
ITA
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
MENA PEREZ, JOEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
BIAMOND
|
MÉNDEZ, JOSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
PATEA SAN BORONDON
|