Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
DEL BARRIO RENTERIA, MARIA JESUS
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
DEL CASTILLO LUIS, JUAN ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
WILD LIONS
|
DELGADO ACOSTA, ANA LUISA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
DELGADO CASTILLO, ROSARIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
BE WILD
|
DELGADO EXPÓSITO, JUAN JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DÍAZ DE LA ROSA, LUIS FERNANDO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
LA VIDA SIGUE EN +
|
DIAZ DÍAZ, JOEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DÍAZ GARCÍA, JESSICA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
DIAZ HERNÁNDEZ, JAIRO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ, OMAYRA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DIAZ HERNANDEZ, SARA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DÍAZ MARTÍN, ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DIAZ PEREZ, ALFONSO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DIAZ QUIRÓS, JONATHAN ANDRES
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
BOX MENCEY
|
DÍAZ REGALADO, OSCAR BRUNO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
VALIENTES DEL SUR
|
DIAZ TRUJILLO, AMANDO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CDM CHIMAQUE
|
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, RUFINO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CD ICHASAGUA TRAIL
|
DONATE CABRERA, JUAN CARLOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DORRILL BRADLEY, SALINA ANN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
DORTA GONZÁLEZ, LAURA MARIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CORREDORES CHIMICHE
|
DORTA GUTIERREZ, AIRAM
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DORTA GUTIERREZ, ALBI
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DURAN ARQUE, JOSEP
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESCASO JIMENEZ, MARIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESTARÁS NAVARRO, BEGOÑA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESTEVEZ, DELFINA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESTÉVEZ CARRILLO, AIRAM
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
EXPÓSITO DIAZ, YESSIKA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
EXPÓSITO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
MACHETE TRAIL
|
EXPÓSITO TORRES, MIGUEL IVÁN
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CORREDORES CHIMICHE
|
FALABRINO, HECTOR DANIEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FALABRINO, MARCELO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FARIÑA PEREZ, MARIA JOSE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FARIÑA RAMOS, MARTA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
WILD LIONS
|
FARRAIS LABRADOR, ABEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
FEBLES MOLINA, PATRICIA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
NURICAN TRAIL
|
FELIPE GARCÍA, RICARDO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
FERNÁNDEZ, ADELMA
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
FOGUEO
|
FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO, JAIME
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
C.E.A TENERIFE 1984
|
FERNANDEZ ARNAIZ, AGUEDA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, MARLENE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D INFINITY RUNNERS
|
FERNANDEZ REQUEJO, JUAN JOSE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
CD INFINITY RUNNERS
|
FERNÁNDEZ SALIDO, AYTHAMI
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
FERRO CAVALCANTE, JANAINA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
SPORT&BEERS
|
FIGUEROA MARTIN, CAHORA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
FIGUEROA SOSA, DAVINIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FRAGIEL, ALEX
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CALDERETILLA TRAIL
|