Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
BLANCO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ DIEGO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
|
BORGES MÁS, YURIEN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ANTHUS TRIATLON
|
BORREGO BRITO, JOSAFAT MISAEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
BRITO DÍAZ, DESIREE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
TFOG
|
BRITO DÍAZ, EVA MARÍA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
TFOG
|
BRITO SANTANA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
LOS CHICOS DEL NORTE
|
BRITO VARGAS, HIGLEMAR
|
VEN
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
VOY YOOO TRAIL TEAM
|
CABELLO CALDERON, GEANCARLOS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ARENA PALACE
|
CABELLO NEGRIN, CARLOS JESÚS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
CABRERA NAVARRO, JACOB
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. LAURISILVA
|
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CABRERA SANCHEZ, JONATHAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CALERO FERNÁNDEZ, ELÍSABET
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CAMACHO PÉREZ, EDWIN
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
|
CANINO MARTIN, JONATHAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
PUENTING ASESORES TEAM
|
CANO ARTEAGA, JUAN JESUS
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
CANO CHÁVEZ, DAILOS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. TERRANOVA RUNNERS
|
CAPITÁN HERRAZ, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CARLOS MIRANDA, ITAHISA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
BOX MENCEY
|
CARMONA CEDRÉS, NAYRA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
G.M.GRANADILLA
|
CASTILLA DÉVORA, CRISTINA V.
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CLATOR 3.7
|
CASTILLA HERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN GUADALUPE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTILLO CANO, JUAN
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 10 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
|
CASTRO ÁLVAREZ, JOSUÉ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTRO DE LA ROSA, BORJA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
|
CASTRO GONZALEZ, MAHY
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CHINEA CORDERO, JOEL RAMON
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CHIYAH TORRES, FARID
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
CICUENDEZ PARDINA, ANA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
COBO RODRÍGUEZ, HÉCTOR
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CORUJO, FERNANDO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CORZO BRUÑAS, ROCIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CPFAN FEIJOO, MARIA DOLORES
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CRUZ CABRERA, NAYRA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CRUZ CABRERA, YURENA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CSETE, KAROLA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CURBELO, ABRAHAM
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DÁMASO GARCÍA, ROBERTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
BICHILLO RUNNER CANARIAS
|
DAMIÁN MARRERO, YAIZA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DARÍAS RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
BOX MENCEY
|
DE ARÉVALO VÁZQUEZ, SARA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.T CANDETLON
|
DE ARMAS IGLESIAS, AIRAM
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE CASTRO ÁLVAREZ, ROCIO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE LEÓN, ABIGUEY
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE LEÓN HERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE VERA GUILLÉN, JESÚS MANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
A.D. GRANAVENTURA
|
DE VERA PERERA, CARMEN EUGENIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
GUAYMAN
|
DE VERA PÉREZ, ESTHER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PATEA SAN BORONDON
|
DEKNOCK, LAURA
|
BEL
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
GRUPO MONTAÑERO GRANADILLA
|