Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
BARABINO SIDERI, SABRINA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CT CANDETLON
|
BARDANCA VARELA, ESPERANZA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
TERACHI
|
BARRETO HERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN ROSA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
BARRETO REYES, LEOCADIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 60
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BARRIOS RODRÍGUEZ, GÉNESIS PAOLA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
AL GOLPITO
|
BARZI, DANIELE
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATLETA SINGOLO
|
BAUTE BACALLADO, AARÓN MIGUEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BAUTE BACALLADO, VICTOR
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
BOX MENCEY
|
BEJARANO AFONSO, INMACULADA
|
ESP
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CD HILERA
|
BELTRAN, IVAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BENTLEY, KRISTINA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BERMEJO HERNANDEZ, JOSÉ JORGE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BERMEO, ALEXANDRA
|
ECU
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDENT
|
BERMUDEZ RUANO, JONATHAN VIANNEY
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BETHENCOURT PEDRERO, ROBERTO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BIAGIONI, SABRINA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ÍCARO HALTEROR
|
BIGNARDI, MARYNA
|
UKR
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
BOGAMISKI, TOMÁS
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
BORRAS CALZADA, ARIAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BOTO CORRAL, MANUEL ANGEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
MACHETE TRAIL
|
BOWLEY, PAUL
|
GBR
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
AMAZING FEET
|
BRAVO SOCORRO, JOSE TADEO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
BRITO SANTANA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
ARIDANE TRAIL
|
BUTZKI, MARLIZE
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABELLO NEGRIN, CARLOS JESUS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
CABELLO REVERON, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABRERA DOMÍNGUEZ, JONATHAN JACOBO
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
CABRERA GALINDO, ANA SANDRA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABRERA HERNANDEZ, ALICIA ESTER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABRERA HERNANDEZ, CARLOS JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABRERA MEDINA, ROBERTO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ARENA PALACE
|
CABRERA MENDEZ, JUAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CABRERA MUNGUÍA, CARLOS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 60
|
ARISTA
|
CABRERA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
ATHLETE BOX
|
CABRERA SÁNCHEZ, JONATHAN
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CAMACHO VARGAS, ALEJANDRO
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CAMARERO PINTO, MARÍA DEL MAR
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
MAP TRAIL ESPACIOSALUD
|
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ, NAIRA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
FCBOX
|
CAMPOY MAESE, MIGUEL MANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CRATER28N
|
CANO ARTEAGA, JUAN JESÚS
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CANO GONZALEZ, JONAY
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CT.TRIMEDANO
|
CAPITÁN HERRAIZ, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CARDONA, ANGELA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CARLOS MIRANDA, ITAHISA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CARLOS SANCHEZ, ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
KALANDRAKAS TRAIL
|
CARREÑO CORBELLA, VIRGILIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|
CASAÑAS MARTIN, TOMAS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CASANOVA MARTIN, JESUS ANSELMO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CASTAÑEDA MONTERO, ALBERTO JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
G.M.GRANADILLA
|