Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
CASTELLANO CANO, MÓNICA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTELLANO RELAÑO, JUAN MANUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTRO CHOUZA, MARTÍN SEBASTIÁN
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATLETA SINGOLO
|
CASTRO GONZALEZ, MAHY
|
ESP
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTRO GONZÁLEZ, RAYCO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CASTRO LORENZO, MARIA LUZ
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
NIVARIA
|
CHIRILA, FLORENTINA
|
ROU
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDENT
|
CHIRILA, RADU
|
ROU
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDENT
|
CHIYAH TORRES, FARID
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
COELLO HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CD HILERA
|
COELLO PERDOMO, DÉBORAH
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
COELLO RODRÍGUEZ, JAVIER ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
COELLO SAAVEDRA, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
COLAPRISCA, ROBERTO
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
BOX 03
|
COLE MORA, DANIEL MANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO CRISOL
|
CONCEPCION SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ARIDANE TRAIL
|
CORCHERO FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CULITOS TRAIL
|
CORZO BRUÑAS, ROCIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CRUZ CABRERA, NAYRA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
CRUZ DE LA ROSA, ANA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
CRUZ REMEDIOS, JOSE FÉLIX
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
CUESTA TRIENFENBACH, MARTIN
|
ARG
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DÁMASO GARCÍA, ROBERTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C.D.BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS
|
DAMIÁN MARRERO, YAIZA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DARÍAS GONZÁLEZ, ISAAC
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
DARIAS PEÑA, VANESA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE ALONSO LUIS, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
MUSHING ISLAND
|
DE ARA HERNÁNDEZ, MOISÉS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CLATOR 3.7
|
DE ARÉVALO VÁZQUEZ, SARA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CR CANDETLON
|
DE CARLOS SANFIEL, PABLO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO 1503
|
DE CASTRO ÁLVAREZ, ROCIO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
DE LA ESPERANZA, ALEJANDRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.D. INFINITY RUNNERS
|
DE LA FUENTE PEREZ, FRANCISCO
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
DE LA PAZ PEÑA, AIRAM
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DE LA ROSA, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
DE LA VEGA, REBECA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE LEON, MOISES
|
|
COMPRAR CAMISETA EXTRA DEL EVENTO
|
|
|
DE LEÓN GALINDO, ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C.D.PICOTRAIL
|
DE LEY, THOMAS
|
BEL
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDENT
|
DE MOLLINEDO GARCIA, MARCIANO JUAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE OLIVEIRA PLASENCIA, GABRIEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE VERA GUILLÉN, JESÚS MANUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
DE VERA PERERA, CARMEN EUGENIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DE VICENTE DELGADO, ÁLEX
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
DEL BARRIO RENTERÍA, MARÍA JESÚS
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DELGADO BAEZ, NAIRA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DELGADO RANCEL, ABRAHAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DENDISOVA, MARIA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL
|
DENT, DONNA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL
|
DEVORA DE LEON, OLEGARIO MISAEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|