Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
DÍAZ CARLOS, JESÚS MACIAS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CONCRETERA TRAIL
|
DÍAZ CHÁVEZ, MELANIA C.
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DIAZ DÍAZ, JOEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DÍAZ GARCÍA, JESSICA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, IVAN ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
ORIGEN TRAIL
|
DIAZ JORGE, TIBI
|
ESP
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
DIAZ LÓPEZ, MARIA ISABEL
|
ESP
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
C.T CANDETLÓN
|
DÍAZ LORENZO, EMILIANO EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
DIAZ MARRERO, NINO
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CORREDORES CHIMICHE
|
DÍAZ PÉREZ, ALFONSO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DÍAZ RAMOS, RAYCO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GALLO TRAIL RUNNING TENERIFE
|
DIAZ REGALADO, OSCAR BRUNO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
VALIENTES DEL SUR
|
DIOS MONTESINO, BEATRIZ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUAMA TRAIL
|
DOMAZETOVIC, ALEKSANDAR
|
MNE
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
DOMINGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RUFINO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
C. D. DESNIVEL
|
DOMINGUEZ LUIS, JOSÉ GREGORIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DOMÍNGUEZ PÉREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CD ICHASAGUA TRAIL
|
DOMINGUEZ RAMIREZ, REBECA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD BICHILLO RUNNER
|
DÓNIZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
GALLO TRAIL RUNNING TENERIFE
|
DORTA GONZALEZ, LAURA MARIA
|
ESP
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CORREDORES CHIMICHE
|
DORTA GUTIERREZ, AIRAM
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DORTA GUTIERREZ, ALBI
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DORTA HERNÁNDEZ, INÉS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DORTA HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
DORTA RIVERO, IVÁN
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ELSIRA, SONIA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ESTRADA POSTIGO, JENNIFER
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ÉVORA FUMERO, ANTHEA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ÉVORA MARRERO, JESÚS
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CDP LA VICTORIA
|
EXPÓSITO TORRES, IVAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CORREDORES CHIMICHE
|
FELIPE ÁLVAREZ, CARLOS
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
FCBOX
|
FELIPE ORRADRE, MARIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TEAM DESTROYER
|
FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
FERNÁNDEZ RAMOS, MARLENE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
WILD LIONS
|
FERNANDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
JUNIOR
|
PODONA TRAIL
|
FERNÁNDEZ SALGUERO, JUANMANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FERRÉ VARGAS, ESTEFANIA
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
FIGUEROA SOSA, DAVINIA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
FORONDA RODRIGUEZ, ANA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
FRIAS YANES, JUAN PEDRO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
AIIIIIIIDELANTE TEAM TFE
|
FUENTES DOMÍNGUEZ, CRISTO JOSE
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATLETA SINGOLO
|
FUMERO DONATE, MIMI
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATHLETE BOX
|
GALÁN, ALEXIS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GÁLVEZ PADILLA, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ATLANTES TRAIL
|
GARABOTE GÓMEZ, ANA ISABEL
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
GARCÍA, MONICA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD ICHASAGUA
|
GARCÍA CABRERA, DAURA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
TRIABONA ADEJE
|
GARCIA DE ANDRÉS, FEDERICO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
CT .CANDETLON
|
GARCÍA DE LA HOZ, CAYETANA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
GARCÍA EXPÓSITO, NÉSTOR
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D. DESNIVEL
|