Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
DIAZ QUIRÓS, JONATHAN ANDRES
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
BOX MENCEY
|
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
FELIPE GARCÍA, RICARDO
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
GARCIA HERNANDEZ., CARMELO JESUS
|
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
BOX MENCEY
|
LUIS ALVAREZ, JORGE
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
BBBTRAIL
|
RODRIGUEZ DONIZ, CRISTIAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CFITNESS
|
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ, CARLOS
|
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
ABRANTE BARROSO, IVAN JOSE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TOP TRAIL
|
ABRANTE BARROSO, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ABREU GIL, BRAYAN RAUL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
ABREU LOPEZ, JONATAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ACOSTA ACOSTA, FELIPE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ACOSTA DEVORA, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ACOSTA PIÑERO, BORJA
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
SANSOFÉ INDEPENDIENTE
|
ADRIÁN LEÓN, ANTONIO MANUEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AEDO GALLEGOS, CAMILA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
ATLETA SINGOLO
|
AFONSO DÍAZ, ZEBENZUI
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
AFONSO GARCIA, DESIRE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
EXCELSIOR FITNESS GÜÍMAR
|
AFONSO GUILLAMA, JOSUÉ
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
AFONSO PÉREZ, MARIELIZ
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CD TRAVERTORO
|
AGUIAR RODRÍGUEZ, ISRAEL
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
C.T CANDETLÓN
|
AGUILAR EXPOSITO, RUYMAN
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
AGUIRRE DE LA GUARDIA, CLAUDIA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
FCBOX TENERIFE
|
ALAMO HERNANDEZ, IVAN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
|
ALAYÓN DELGADO, AARÓN
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ALBERTI, DAVID
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
ARCHIPIÉLAGO TRAIL
|
ALBERTOS GARCÍA, ELÍAS
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
GUANILAS TEAM
|
ALEMÁN RAMOS, AMANDA
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALFONSO LOPEZ, IONE
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ALONSL QUINTANA, ANA ALICIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
ALONSO GRANDA, RUBÉN
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALONSO GUTIERREZ, VANESSA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
PODONA TRAIL
|
ÁLVAREZ, JAIRO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD CALCE TEAM TRAIL
|
ÁLVAREZ CUBILLO, YAMILE
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
|
ALVAREZ EUSEBIO, DANIEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ALVAREZ GUARDIA, EDUARDO
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
|
ÁLVAREZ PACHECO, MARÍA SEREZADE
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
ÁLVAREZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARIO MIGUEL
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDENT
|
AMADOR GONZÁLEZ, BEGOÑA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AMARO MORALES, STEVEN
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CD HILERA
|
ANDREU, SAMUEL
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
CRISOL
|
ANSELSTETTER, ELISABETH
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
UBHER
|
ARBELO CRUZ, ENRIQUE
|
|
CORTA 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
DE XL PA LANTE
|
ARMAS, MOISES
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD VALLIVANA
|
ARTEAGA PEREZ, LUZ MARIA
|
ESP
|
MEDIA 10 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
OLD PEAK
|
ASENSIO ÁLVAREZ, HUGO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 40
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|
AVERO SÁNCHEZ, JENNIFER
|
ESP
|
SENDERISMO 6 KM (NO COMPETITIVA)
|
|
C.D TRAINING DAY
|
BAEZ GALVAN, MARIO
|
ESP
|
LARGA 18 KM
|
VETERANOS 50
|
CONCRETERA TRAIL
|
BÁEZ PEREZ, ELVA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
FCBOX
|
BALBOA CASAÑAS, VANESA
|
|
TRAIL FIT 6 KM
|
ABSOLUTA
|
INDEPENDIENTE
|