Participante
|
Nacionalidad
|
Cuota
|
Categoría
|
Club
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL LUIS
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
C.A.D GRANAVENTURA
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, BEATRIZ
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
C.A.D GRANAVENTURA
|
MARTIN RUIZ DE LA ROSA, ANTONIO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MARTÍN TORRES, LAURA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
MEDEL BELLO, DANIEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MEDINA BÁEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
|
MEDINA MARRERO, DEI
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.D BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB
|
MEDINA SANTOS, SAIN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
ASANTEMIR TRAIL
|
MÉNDEZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL VLADIMIR
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MÉNDEZ PALOMARES, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
CD VALLIVANA
|
MÉNDEZ PÉREZ, PEDRO J
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 60
|
|
MÉNDEZ SUÁREZ, JÜRGEN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CALAMBRES DE CANDELARIA
|
MENDOZA HERRERA, ALBA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
MERAYO PÉREZ, SONIA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
MESA DE LA CRUZ, BEATRIZ
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MESA DIAZ, EUTIMIO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
C.A PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
|
MESA GONZÁLEZ, BRUNO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
C.A PUERTO CRUZ REALEJOS
|
MESA MARTINEZ, MAYTE
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
WILD LIONS
|
MESA NEGRIN, JOSE MIGUEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
NATURAL SPORT
|
MESA SANTANA, GUALBERTO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL
|
MESA SUAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
CD LAURISILVA
|
MIGUELEZ CASCALLAR, SERGIO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
MIRANDA RANCEL, AUGUSTO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
FORMA-TRAIL
|
MOLINA DE LA PAZ, VALENTÍN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
C.T. CANDETLON
|
MONTES GARCÍA, ROBERTO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CORREMONTES.ES
|
MORALES HERNANDEZ, ITHAISA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
MORALES VAZQUEZ, DIORGES
|
CUB
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
MORENO RASQUIN, GAEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
CANARYRUN
|
MORIN FEBLES, BRENDA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
AL GOLPITO
|
MUÑIZ VERA, JESUS MANUEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
CD HEROES SIN CAPA BY KILOMETROS POR SONRISAS
|
MUÑOZ GARRIDO, DANIEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
REST. AMIGOS DEL NORTE
|
NAVARRO TORRES, MIGUEL EUGENIO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
D10
|
NIDO, MELODY
|
SUI
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
NÚÑEZ PÉREZ, DAURA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
OLIVA REYES, JACOBO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
AGUERE
|
OLMO GUILLÉN, ELVIRA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 60
|
|
ORTEGA IÑIGO, JOKIN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
LOS HERMANITOS
|
ORTIZ RIZO, MANUEL
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
PACHECO HERNÁNDEZ, DAMIÁN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
PADILLA, NESTOR
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
PROMESA
|
|
PADILLA GÓNZALEZ, BRAYAN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
TENERIFE TRAIL
|
PADRÓN RAMOS, JOSÉ FERNANDO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
DAILOS RUNNERS
|
PADRON REGALADO, JENNIFER
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
CD PLUTO Y MUFLON TRAIL
|
PALENZUELA CURBELO, PAULA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
SENIOR
|
|
PARRA MARTIN, DANIEL ALBERTO
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
PEÑA MONTAÑEZ, JUAN JOSÉ
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
GUAYOTA TRAIL
|
PEÑA QUEVEDO, ALEIDA MARIA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 50
|
EKO ENTRENANDO
|
PERAZA QUINTERO, AIRAM
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
ANTHUS TRIATLON
|
PERERA GONZÁLEZ, JONATHAN
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
|
PÉREZ CABRERA, RAQUEL SANDRA
|
ESP
|
TRAIL 10 KM
|
MASTER 40
|
EKO ENTRENANDO
|